facebook

   instagram

  twitter

     mail

Mon - Fri: 8:00 - 16:00    

Contact: email kznaswimming@mweb.co.za   Phone: 031 3127272

www.swimmersden.com - Official Web Site Of KZN Aquatics

 



Home



 

KZN MEET RESULTS

 

 

Meet Results can be downloaded for use in Team Manager

 

 

Meet Results - uMgungundlovu District Gala 7

Date: 01.03.2020

Venue: Seals Swimming Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - Level 1 Provincial Champs

Date: 14-15.03.2020

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results -

Date:

Venue:

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - UGU Level 1 Gala 8

Date: 29/02/2020

Venue: Creston College

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - UGU Level 2 Gala 8

Date: 29/02/2020

Venue: Creston College

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - NDSA Gala 2020

Date: 28.02 - 01.03.2020

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - APEX Age Group Gala

Date: 27/11/2019

Venue: St Patricks College Pool

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - KZNA Level 2 Championships

Date: 15-16/02/2020

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - Amajuba District LC Championships

Date: 21-22/02/2020

 Venue: Newcastle Municipal Pool

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - Amajuba District Age Group Gala 2

Date: 25/01/2020

Venue: Ladysmith Municipal Town Swimming Pool

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - eThekwini Age Group Gala 10

Date: 08/202/020

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - KCDA February Age Group Gala

Date: 25/02/2020

Venue: Arboretum Swimming Pool

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - Ushaka Championship Gala

Date: 25 - 26/01/2020

Venue: Arboretum Swimming Pool

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - KCDA January Age Group Gala

Date: 18/01/2020

Venue:  Arboretum Swimming Pool

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - Uthukela District Age Group Gala 1

Date: 01/02/2020

Venue: Ladysmith Municipal Town Swimming Pool

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - eThekwini Age Level 1 Gala 2

Date: 19/01/2020

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - UGU Level 1 Gala 7

Date: 25/01/2020

Venue: Creston College

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - UGU District Age Group Gala 7

Date: 25/01/2020

Venue: Creston College

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - KCDA December Age Group Gala

Date: 07/12/2019

Venue: Arboretum Swimming Pool

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - KZNA Provincial Championship

Date: 17-22/12/2019

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - eThekwini Age Group Gala 9

Date: 18/01/2019

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - KCDA November Age Group Gala

Date: 09/11/2019

Venue: Arboretum Swimming Pool

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - eThekwini Age Level 1 Gala 1

Date: 09/11/2019

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - KZN TYR Westville Sprints

Date: 23-24/11/2019

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - eThekwini Age Group Gala 8

Date: 09/11/2019

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - uMgungundlovu District Gala 5

Date: 17/11/2019

Venue: Seals Jolliffe Swim Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - KCDA October Age Group Gala

Date: 12/10/2019

Venue: Arboretum Swimming Pool

Download TM Results File




Meet Results Ugu Level 1 Gala 6

Date: 09/11/2019

Venue: Creston College

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - uMgungundlovu District Gala 4

Date: 01/11/2019

Venue: GC Jolliffe Pool, PMB

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - Ugu District Age Group Gala 6

Date: 09/11/2019

Venue: Creston College

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - Ilembe District Age Group Gala 2

Date: 18/10/2019

Venue: Ashton International College Ballito

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - Fish Eagle Short Course Champs

Date: 26/10/2019

Venue: Arboretum Swimming Pool

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - Zululand Short Course Gala 2019

Date: 01-02/11/2019

Venue: Pionier High School

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - eThekwini Age Group 6

Date: 05/10/2019

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - eThekwini Junior Championships

Date: 12-13/10/2019

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - eThekwini Age Group 7

Date: 26/10/2019

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - UGU Level 1 Gala 5

Date: 05/10/2019

Venue: Southcity, Ramsgate

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - UGU Level 2 Age Group Gala 5

Date: 05/10/2019

Venue: Southcity, Ramsgate

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - Amajuba District Age Group 1

Date: 26/10/2019

Venue: Newcastle Municipal Pool

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - uMgungundlovu District Gala 3

Date: 15/09/2019

Venue: GC Jolliffe Pool, PMB

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - MSC - Margate Sprints

Date: 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019

Venue: Southcity, Ramsgate

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - KZN Seagulls Winter SC Champs

Date:26-29/09/2019

Venue-: Kings Park Short Course Pool

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - KZN Beavers Winter SC Champs

Date: 2019/08/30 - 2019/09/01

Venue: Kings Park SC Pool, Durban

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - UGU Level 1 Gala 4

Date: 07/09/2019

Venue: Ceston College Oslo Beach

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - eThekwini Age Group Gala 5

Date: 14/09/2019

Venue: Kings Park Aquatic Centre Short Course Pool

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - UGU Level 2 Age Group Gala 3

Date: 17/08/2019

Venue: Southcity, Ramsgate

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - UGU Level 1 Gala 3

Date: 17/08/2019

Venue: Southcity, Ramsgate

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - UGU Level 1 Gala 4

Date: 07/09/2019

Venue: Southcity, Ramsgate

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - UGU Level 2 Age Group Gala 1

Date: 03/08/2019

Venue: Southcity, Ramsgate

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - UGU Level 1 Gala 1

Date: 03/08/2019

Venue: Southcity, Ramsgate

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - eThekwini Age Group Gala 4

Date: 03/08/2019

Venue: Curro High School Swimming Pool, Hillcrest

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - UGU Level 1 Gala 2

Date: 20.07.2019

Venue: Ceston College Oslo Beach

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - UGU Level 2 Age Group Gala 2

Date: 20.07.2019

Venue: Ceston College Oslo Beach

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - eThekwini Age Group Gala 3

Date: 20.07.2019

Venue: Curro High School Swimming Pool, Hillcrest

Download TM Results File




Meet Results - Illembe Age Group Gala 1

Date: 21.06.2019

Venue: Ashton International College Ballito

Download TM Results File

Meet Results - Umgungundlovu District Gala 1

Date: 02.06.2019

Venue: GC Jolliffe Pool, Pietermaritzburg

Download TM Results File

Meet Results -  eThekwini Age Group Gala 2

Date: 06.07.2019

Venue: Curro High School Swimming Pool, Hillcrest

Download TM Results File




     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2001 Swimmersden.com. All rights reserved. This content may only be stored for personal and non-commercial purposes. The republication or reuse of the above content without the written prior permission of Swimmersden.com is prohibited swimmersden.com will not be held responsible for any mistakes, omissions, interruptions or delays with regard to the content or any damage resulting from it