KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 109  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christianson, Emma     12 Action Swim-ETH        NT    2:37,19  
  2 Carmody, Emma          12 SGUL-ETH          2:46,29    2:42,45  
  3 Davidson, Danielle     11 SGUL-ETH          2:44,87    2:47,05  
  4 Haslam, Tayla          11 KLOO-ETH          2:47,81    2:49,87  
  5 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ETH          2:51,12    2:50,01  
  6 Da Costa, Isabella     12 SGUL-ETH          2:53,37    2:53,75  
  7 Girodo, Erin           12 SGUL-ETH          2:51,96    2:54,07  
  8 Forrest, Mykae         12 NCDST-ILD         2:59,53    2:54,94  
  9 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ETH          3:02,72    2:55,22  
 10 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ETH          3:06,39    2:59,17  
 11 Olivier, Rebekah       10 Action Swim-ETH   3:06,86    3:04,76  
 12 Borrageiro, Nirvana    11 SGUL-ETH          3:16,96    3:05,13  
 13 Drakopoulos, Milla     11 BLUO-UGD          3:03,59    3:05,78  
 14 Cottrell, Kirsten      11 AZON-ETH          3:07,36    3:07,13  
 15 Carmody, Jessica        9 SGUL-ETH          3:02,99    3:08,92  
 16 Moonsamy, Alicia       12 Beavers-ETH       3:06,48    3:10,84  
 17 Khan, Alia             12 NCDST-ILD              NT    3:11,32  
 18 Graham, Dayna          11 NCDST-ILD              NT    3:11,36  
 19 Sivier, Jade           10 Action Swim-ETH        NT    3:14,95  
 20 Mc Laren, Sarah        10 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:16,72  
 21 Tully, Kayla           11 Trident-ETH       3:29,57    3:17,85  
 22 Groenewald, Lara       11 Aqua-ADJ               NT    3:18,77  
 23 Held, Bailey            9 SGUL-ETH          3:21,59    3:19,12  
 24 Marcelino, Katie        9 SGUL-ETH          3:24,03    3:19,90  
 25 Parkin, Shayla         11 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:21,13  
 26 Bruce, Tayla           10 Beavers-ETH       3:33,89    3:21,46  
 27 Aromin, Gaby           10 Action Swim-ETH   3:30,59    3:26,72  
 28 Joubert, Jadyn-Lee     11 AZON-ETH          3:27,75    3:27,17  
 29 Roberts, Ruby          11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:30,68  
 30 Alberts, Madison       10 SGUL-ETH          3:43,54    3:37,25  
 31 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH               NT    3:57,64  
 -- Jerg, Taya             12 AZON-ETH               NT         DQ