KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 201  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christianson, Emma     12 Action Swim-ETH        NT    2:22,68  
  2 Forrest, Mykae         12 NCDST-ILD         2:28,87    2:27,67  
  3 Carmody, Emma          12 SGUL-ETH          2:28,97    2:29,95  
  4 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ETH          2:22,91    2:30,05  
  5 Da Costa, Isabella     12 SGUL-ETH          2:29,37    2:32,32  
  6 Haslam, Tayla          11 KLOO-ETH          2:28,67    2:32,90  
  7 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ETH          2:38,61    2:37,29  
  8 Hannweg, Emma          12 Trident-ETH       2:44,77    2:38,99  
  9 Davidson, Danielle     11 SGUL-ETH          2:35,92    2:39,01  
 10 Drakopoulos, Milla     11 BLUO-UGD          2:39,54    2:41,46  
 11 Carmody, Jessica        9 SGUL-ETH          2:39,04    2:42,54  
 12 Groenewald, Lara       11 Aqua-ADJ          2:47,48    2:42,63  
 13 Olivier, Rebekah       10 Action Swim-ETH   2:44,14    2:43,07  
 14 Nathan, Cora-Lee       12 Beavers-ETH       2:44,61    2:47,90  
 15 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ETH       2:50,76    2:48,19  
 16 Govender, Shreya       12 PHOE-ETH          2:48,05    2:48,34  
 17 Mc Laren, Sarah        10 SGUL-ETH          2:57,08    2:48,84  
 18 Lewis, Jane            11 SGUL-ETH          2:50,02    2:50,36  
 19 Joubert, Jadyn-Lee     11 AZON-ETH          2:51,36    2:50,95  
 20 Khan, Alia             12 NCDST-ILD              NT    2:51,32  
 21 Frank, Gemma           11 ASA-ILD           2:52,75    2:51,49  
 22 Mayer, Beth            12 ACES-ETH          2:51,38    2:51,69  
 23 Moonsamy, Alicia       12 Beavers-ETH       2:53,86    2:55,33  
 24 Dudas, Christy         11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    2:55,85  
 25 Shaw, Lilly             9 Beavers-ETH       2:58,32    2:56,05  
 26 Davies, Mikaela        12 Beavers-ETH       2:56,93    2:56,75  
 27 Bruce, Tayla           10 Beavers-ETH       2:56,52    2:56,95  
 28 Held, Bailey            9 SGUL-ETH          2:56,28    2:57,20  
 29 Borrageiro, Nirvana    11 SGUL-ETH          3:01,10    2:58,01  
 30 Tully, Kayla           11 Trident-ETH            NT    2:58,04  
 31 Graham, Dayna          11 NCDST-ILD         2:56,48    3:00,00  
 32 Sauerman, Christina    11 SGUL-ETH          3:15,59    3:01,19  
 33 Parkin, Shayla         11 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:03,72  
 34 Ndlovu, Olwethu        11 UMSH-ETH          3:05,62    3:04,52  
 35 Jerg, Taya             12 AZON-ETH               NT    3:04,88  
 36 Macquet, Rebecca       11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:06,77  
 37 Lewis, Kimberley       12 Penguins-UMD           NT    3:07,11  
 38 Alberts, Madison       10 SGUL-ETH          3:19,72    3:07,71  
 39 Ntaka, Ayanda           9 UMSH-ETH          3:05,91    3:08,23  
 40 Marimuthu, Jezwyne     11 BAYV-ETH          3:17,45    3:08,92  
 41 Marcelino, Katie        9 SGUL-ETH          3:06,45    3:12,50  
 42 Naidoo, Aidon          11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:18,77  
 43 Zikhali, Emihle        10 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:21,40  
 44 Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH          3:23,97    3:25,30  
 45 Sheoratan, Izadora     11 SGUL-ETH          3:20,22    3:25,57  
 46 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH               NT    3:25,86  
 47 Mc Laren, Emily         9 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:29,31  
 48 De Kock, Sophie        11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:37,70  
 49 Perumal, Elisha         9 BAYV-ETH          3:36,97    3:48,77  
 50 Uys, Mychaela          10 AQSA-ETH               NT    4:08,93  
 -- Nicholls, Jayde        12 AZON-ETH          3:07,62         DQ  
 -- Seethal, Tahirah       12 SGUL-ETH          3:05,98         NS  
 -- Graaff, Chloe          11 SGUL-ETH          2:39,43         NS