KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 202  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ETH          2:22,55    2:25,00  
  2 Visser, Brendan        11 Action Swim-ETH   2:32,19    2:29,78  
  3 Van der Linde, Sven    12 ASA-ILD           2:33,33    2:32,05  
  4 De Beer, Josh          12 Swim Academy-ETH  2:31,57    2:32,37  
  5 White, Teague          12 AZON-ETH          2:36,50    2:33,80  
  6 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UGD          2:38,68    2:35,10  
  7 Muller, Kristian       12 SGUL-ETH          2:40,03    2:35,11  
  8 Hoarau, Jonathan       11 Action Swim-ETH   2:38,01    2:36,26  
  9 Vorbeck, Enrico        11 SGUL-ETH          2:36,53    2:36,99  
 10 Reynard, Keyontae      11 SGUL-ETH          2:34,52    2:37,30  
 11 Ramoholi, Thapelo      12 Action Swim-ETH   2:45,11    2:41,32  
 12 Olivier, Kegan         12 SGUL-ETH          2:47,09    2:43,23  
 13 Cartwright, Andrew     12 TSSC-ETH          2:52,00    2:43,56  
 14 Rankin, Jack           11 ASA-ILD           2:53,37    2:45,32  
 15 Paton, Joshua          11 AZON-ETH          3:04,02    2:47,01  
 16 Crocker, Josh          12 Action Swim-ETH   2:48,25    2:48,20  
 17 Stanley, Calvin        11 ACES-ETH          2:46,04    2:49,10  
 18 Allen, Matthew         11 ACES-ETH          2:49,48    2:50,81  
 18 Kinsey, Callyn         11 SGUL-ETH          2:53,28    2:50,81  
 20 Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ETH          2:54,85    2:51,33  
 21 Stewart, Ethan         12 SGUL-ETH          2:47,86    2:52,10  
 22 Watkins, Jared         12 WSTV-ETH          2:51,56    2:52,21  
 23 Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ETH          2:48,40    2:52,26  
 24 Smithers, Lukas        11 AZON-ETH          2:52,54    2:52,95  
 25 Brickley, Blake        11 AZON-ETH          3:00,08    2:54,32  
 26 Mulol, Daniel          11 Trident-ETH            NT    2:55,10  
 27 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-ILD           2:15,30    2:55,49  
 28 Friedrich, Lukas       11 Beavers-ETH       2:52,38    2:56,66  
 29 Gibson, Sean            9 Action Swim-ETH   3:07,79    2:57,78  
 30 Dlamini, Mthobisi      11 UMSH-ETH          2:52,35    2:58,67  
 31 Porter, Connor         10 SGUL-ETH          2:57,00    2:59,86  
 32 Wiehman, Jayden         8 SGUL-ETH          3:07,09    2:59,91  
 33 Maree, Matthew         11 AQSA-ETH               NT    3:01,35  
 34 Bekker, Bjorn           9 KLOO-ETH          3:05,97    3:02,51  
 35 Msomi, Thabang         12 UMSH-ETH          3:06,58    3:02,61  
 36 Blanks, Samuel         11 Penguins-UMD      2:50,83    3:02,88  
 37 Perumal, Sidharan      12 Swim Academy-ETH  3:08,56    3:03,41  
 38 Haswell, Luke          11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    3:05,34  
 39 Ntaka, Siyanda          9 UMSH-ETH          3:13,21    3:06,91  
 40 Law, Noah              11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:08,08  
 41 Govender, Kaylan       11 PHOE-ETH          3:02,69    3:08,56  
 42 Venter, Micah          11 AQSA-ETH               NT    3:08,65  
 43 Moodley, Kivesh        11 BAYV-ETH          3:08,89    3:08,96  
 44 Govender, Ethan        12 Beavers-ETH            NT    3:09,48  
 45 Ngcobo, Monde          12 UMSH-ETH          3:11,35    3:09,58  
 46 Ramlukan, Leighton     11 WSTV-ETH          3:07,56    3:10,99  
 47 Naidoo, Jeryn          12 Beavers-ETH       3:00,81    3:12,61  
 48 Reddy, Keshav          11 BAYV-ETH          3:15,86    3:17,81  
 49 Govender, Sivash       11 PHOE-ETH          3:08,48    3:17,85  
 50 Borrageiro, Jake        9 SGUL-ETH          3:21,00    3:19,49  
 51 Mohanlal, Yash         12 OTTO-ETH          3:14,13    3:21,54  
 52 Allan, Joshua          10 AZON-ETH               NT    3:24,01  
 53 Jacobs, Pieter         11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:25,65  
 54 Faure-Field, Michael    8 SGUL-ETH          3:33,10    3:25,78  
 55 Naidoo, Thiren         10 BAYV-ETH          3:10,33    3:26,40  
 56 Walker, Daniel         10 AZON-ETH               NT    3:27,37  
 57 Van Heerden, Connor    10 AZON-ETH               NT    3:28,34  
 58 Govender, Triston      10 Swim Academy-ETH       NT    3:33,03  
 -- Botha, Noah            10 SGUL-ETH          2:55,44         NS  
 -- Nzama, Andile          12 SGUL-ETH          2:30,13         NS