KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 204  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca      13 SGUL-ETH          2:02,04    2:02,25  
  2 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ETH   2:05,38    2:08,22  
  3 Brooks, Guy            14 Action Swim-ETH   2:11,44    2:10,79  
  4 Buck, Connor           14 Action Swim-ETH   2:10,54    2:10,93  
  5 Naidoo, Kaydn          14 Beavers-ETH       2:16,58    2:14,07  
  6 Pillay, Leshen         13 SGUL-ETH          2:10,51    2:14,33  
  7 Jerg, Connor           13 AZON-ETH          2:18,74    2:16,50  
  8 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ETH          2:16,96    2:17,16  
  9 Aromin, Ozzy           13 Action Swim-ETH   2:18,97    2:17,21  
 10 Kinsey, Conner         13 SGUL-ETH          2:13,98    2:17,80  
 11 Vorster, Keytin        14 BLUO-UGD          2:12,99    2:20,19  
 12 Pelser, Matt           14 Trident-ETH       2:24,19    2:20,41  
 13 Gibson, Nathen         14 Action Swim-ETH   2:23,45    2:20,52  
 14 Govender, Craydon      13 Swim Academy-ETH  2:23,94    2:22,96  
 15 Ramatulla, Wasim       14 WVAQ-ETH          2:20,77    2:23,22  
 16 Naidoo, Shaylen        14 Beavers-ETH       2:29,09    2:23,85  
 17 Kleyn, Nathan          13 SGUL-ETH          2:20,47    2:24,26  
 18 Delomoney, Braden      13 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:25,31  
 19 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ETH          2:32,33    2:26,98  
 20 Scheepers, Miguel      13 Beavers-ETH       2:34,36    2:28,36  
 21 Barker, Cameron        14 Penguins-UMD      2:29,01    2:29,16  
 22 Blignaut, Jason        14 SGUL-ETH          2:36,98    2:31,35  
 23 Hultzer, Kyle          14 WSTV-ETH          2:31,52    2:31,58  
 24 Reddy, Jeremy          14 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:33,47  
 25 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ETH          2:52,05    2:34,38  
 26 Haswell, Joshua        13 Action Swim-ETH   2:36,73    2:37,42  
 27 Nankhoo, Pavith        14 Swim Academy-ETH  2:30,60    2:37,77  
 28 van Rooyen, Adrian     13 AZON-ETH          2:33,90    2:38,74  
 29 Ebrahim, Ahmad         13 BAYV-ETH          2:36,61    2:39,34  
 30 Kirkland, Joshua       13 SGUL-ETH          2:43,41    2:42,44  
 31 Primmer, Kevin         13 NCDST-ILD         2:50,16    2:43,76  
 32 Maharaj, Yasheer       13 BAYV-ETH          2:37,64    2:46,19  
 33 Surajpal, Caleb        14 WVAQ-ETH          2:42,45    2:47,00  
 34 Botha, Luc             13 AZON-ETH          2:47,52    2:47,15  
 35 Cele, Cebo             13 UMSH-ETH          2:41,96    2:48,68  
 36 Mpofana, Linda         14 UMSH-ETH          2:51,56    2:50,56  
 37 Jaganath, Yashiv       13 OTTO-ETH          2:52,31    2:50,62  
 38 Venter, Caleb          13 AQSA-ETH               NT    2:55,99  
 39 Pillay, Lee            13 BAYV-ETH          2:53,51    3:00,91  
 40 Alexandre, Marcelo     13 AQSA-ETH          3:05,54    3:05,53  
 41 Satywa, Mbulelo        14 UMSH-ETH          3:07,82    3:12,23  
 42 Mvubu, Qinisela        13 UMSH-ETH          3:19,33    3:17,20  
 -- Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-ILD         2:51,11         DQ  
 -- Bernon, Jared          14 SGUL-ETH          2:22,08         NS  
 -- Chetty, Elijah         13 Beavers-ETH       2:38,75         NS  
 -- Remley, Breydon        14 SGUL-ETH          2:11,30         NS