KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 206  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meyer, Matthew         19 Action Swim-ETH   1:52,49    1:51,95  
  2 Coetzee, Calvin        17 SGUL-ETH          1:56,25    1:56,83  
  3 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ETH          1:55,80    1:57,39  
  4 Michau, Chad           17 Action Swim-ETH   1:58,10    1:59,46  
  5 Cordeiro, Tiago        17 SGUL-ETH          1:58,83    2:00,04  
  6 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ETH  1:59,94    2:02,42  
  7 Pennell, Cameron       18 Action Swim-ETH   2:02,65    2:02,59  
  8 Nortje, Armand         17 SGUL-ETH          2:05,87    2:02,94  
  9 Irvine, Jethro         15 AZON-ETH          2:01,83    2:03,37  
 10 Levy, Brendan          20 SGUL-ETH          1:59,18    2:03,75  
 11 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ETH          2:01,63    2:05,67  
 12 Macdonald, David       16 SGUL-ETH          2:02,53    2:05,85  
 13 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ETH  2:09,87    2:11,03  
 14 Gultig, Joshua         16 Swim Academy-ETH  2:09,86    2:11,30  
 15 Roberts, Joshua        16 Penguins-UMD      2:08,84    2:11,33  
 16 McAllister, Cameron    15 SGUL-ETH          2:11,30    2:11,48  
 17 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-ILD           2:12,22    2:11,63  
 18 Pereira, Luke          15 SGUL-ETH          2:08,98    2:11,76  
 19 Grobbelaar, Adam       16 Beavers-ETH       2:09,79    2:11,95  
 20 Jansen van Vuuren, Ru  16 Aqua-ADJ          2:13,46    2:12,68  
 21 Ferrer Vilela, Maglon  18 SGUL-ETH          2:15,57    2:14,28  
 22 Whitehead, Graham      15 Aqua-ADJ          2:20,75    2:20,62  
 23 Schnell, Murray        16 Penguins-UMD      2:34,06    2:21,00  
 24 Friedrich, Stefan      15 Beavers-ETH       2:21,80    2:22,03  
 25 Harrishun, Ayush       15 Beavers-ETH       2:16,31    2:22,99  
 26 Hlengwa, Mthobisi      18 UMSH-ETH          2:22,72    2:26,39  
 27 Aadnesgaard, Olav      17 Penguins-UMD      2:28,25    2:33,89  
 28 Chite, Darian          17 Penguins-UMD           NT    2:37,14  
 29 Moodley, Kalesh        16 BAYV-ETH          2:32,06    2:38,05  
 30 Pillay, Prenolan       15 BAYV-ETH          2:42,37    2:39,66  
 31 Badenhorst, Theuns     15 AQSA-ETH               NT    2:41,48  
 32 Shezi, Luthando        15 UMSH-ETH          2:46,66    2:47,17  
 33 Khawula, Sthembela     15 UMSH-ETH          2:50,87    2:48,90  
 34 Mhlanga, Zimele        24 UMSH-ETH          2:49,06    2:54,13  
 35 Dlamini, Mncedisi      16 UMSH-ETH          2:58,58    3:01,65  
 -- Jaganath, Uveer        16 SGUL-ETH          2:12,96         NS  
 -- Vlassides, Alexi       15 SGUL-ETH          2:16,46         NS  
 -- Bedderson, Matthew     17 SGUL-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Gower-Winter, Rance    18 SGUL-ETH          1:55,41         NS  
 -- Muller, Kevin          15 Action Swim-ETH   2:18,70         NS  
 -- McGrath, Rourke        17 Swim Academy-ETH  2:11,92         NS  
 -- Burgess, Andrew        16 ACES-ETH          2:07,43         NS