KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 214  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ETH            34,52      34,36  
  2 De Beer, Josh          12 Swim Academy-ETH    35,09      35,11  
  3 Nzama, Andile          12 SGUL-ETH            34,21      35,12  
  4 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH            35,41      36,51  
  5 Spence, Jamie          11 Action Swim-ETH     38,24      37,21  
  6 Reynard, Keyontae      11 SGUL-ETH            37,48      37,22  
  7 Van der Linde, Sven    12 ASA-ILD             38,28      38,10  
  8 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UGD            38,35      38,46  
  9 Vorbeck, Enrico        11 SGUL-ETH            36,53      38,49  
 10 Paton, Joshua          11 AZON-ETH            42,67      39,18  
 11 Davies, Connor         12 Beavers-ETH         40,54      39,41  
 12 Lyne, Ethan            11 Action Swim-ETH     40,20      39,51  
 13 Mc Carthy, Taegen      12 Beavers-ETH         40,16      39,83  
 14 Olivier, Kegan         12 SGUL-ETH            41,62      40,60  
 15 Loom, Bryce            11 TSSC-ETH            43,58      40,72  
 16 Blanks, Samuel         11 Penguins-UMD        40,24      40,78  
 17 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-ILD                NT      41,42  
 18 Brickley, Blake        11 AZON-ETH            42,62      41,61  
 19 Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ETH            41,85      41,65  
 20 Stanley, Calvin        11 ACES-ETH            42,27      41,89  
 21 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-ILD             45,42      41,92  
 22 Friedrich, Lukas       11 Beavers-ETH         41,27      42,32  
 23 Smithers, Lukas        11 AZON-ETH            43,97      43,06  
 24 Ehrich, Thomas         11 Swim Academy-ETH    44,40      43,23  
 25 Kinsey, Callyn         11 SGUL-ETH            42,76      43,85  
 26 Scott, Levi            11 AZON-ETH               NT      43,88  
 27 Moodley, Kivesh        11 BAYV-ETH            43,91      44,06  
 28 Rankin, Jack           11 ASA-ILD             45,16      44,13  
 29 Cartwright, Andrew     12 TSSC-ETH               NT      44,22  
 30 Mulol, Daniel          11 Trident-ETH         46,47      44,40  
 31 Jacobs, Pieter         11 AZON-ETH               NT      44,71  
 32 Venter, Micah          11 AQSA-ETH               NT      45,33  
 33 Van der Merwe, Handre  12 NCDST-ILD              NT      45,38  
 34 Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ETH            44,47      45,80  
 35 Law, Noah              11 AZON-ETH            44,54      46,56  
 36 Dlamini, Mthobisi      11 UMSH-ETH            47,60      46,73  
 37 Perumal, Sidharan      12 Swim Academy-ETH    48,01      46,77  
 38 Msomi, Thabang         12 UMSH-ETH            46,81      47,29  
 39 Ngcobo, Monde          12 UMSH-ETH            49,72      48,84  
 40 Naidoo, Jeryn          12 Beavers-ETH         45,80      48,90  
 41 Govender, Ethan        12 Beavers-ETH            NT      49,18  
 42 Wiggill, Geoffrey      11 SGUL-ETH               NT      50,82  
 43 Ragbir, Yadav          11 Penguins-UMD        57,31      53,33  
 44 Jagdaw, Uraav          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:01,18      53,41  
 45 Erasmus, Brayden       11 Action Swim-ETH        NT      54,54  
 46 Reddy, Keshav          11 BAYV-ETH            54,44      55,69  
 47 Mohanlal, Yash         12 OTTO-ETH            56,32      57,16  
 -- Godwin, Thomas         12 KLOO-ETH            44,61         NS  
 -- Padayachee, Neeshal    11 AQSA-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Haswell, Luke          11 Action Swim-ETH        NT         NS