KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 226  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca      13 SGUL-ETH          1:00,72    1:00,81  
  2 Mayer, Chad            14 AZON-ETH          1:02,99    1:03,25  
  3 Moodley, Jordan        14 SGUL-ETH          1:04,12    1:03,98  
  4 Naidoo, Kaydn          14 Beavers-ETH       1:05,37    1:04,79  
  5 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ETH   1:04,84    1:04,88  
  6 Parry, James           14 Action Swim-ETH   1:04,38    1:06,77  
  7 Buck, Connor           14 Action Swim-ETH   1:06,96    1:07,47  
  8 Holmes, Blake          13 WSTV-ETH          1:04,12    1:07,48  
  9 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ETH          1:10,15    1:09,14  
 10 Pillay, Leshen         13 SGUL-ETH          1:07,68    1:09,15  
 11 Vorster, Keytin        14 BLUO-UGD          1:08,40    1:10,18  
 12 Kinsey, Conner         13 SGUL-ETH          1:08,31    1:11,48  
 13 Geldenhuys, Kelly      13 SGUL-ETH          1:13,98    1:11,89  
 14 Delomoney, Braden      13 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:12,30  
 15 Govender, Craydon      13 Swim Academy-ETH  1:13,20    1:14,03  
 16 Gibson, Nathen         14 Action Swim-ETH   1:17,20    1:14,55  
 17 Barker, Cameron        14 Penguins-UMD      1:14,96    1:16,31  
 18 Blignaut, Jason        14 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:18,28  
 19 Kleyn, Nathan          13 SGUL-ETH          1:29,75    1:20,98  
 20 Bruce, Liam            14 Beavers-ETH       1:23,34    1:21,04  
 21 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ETH          1:33,63    1:24,33  
 22 Scheepers, Miguel      13 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:24,56  
 23 Ramatulla, Wasim       14 WVAQ-ETH          1:21,15    1:26,25  
 24 Hultzer, Kyle          14 WSTV-ETH          1:32,11    1:31,29  
 25 Botha, Luc             13 AZON-ETH          1:33,20    1:33,11  
 26 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ETH          1:53,51    1:38,81  
 27 Kirkland, Joshua       13 SGUL-ETH          1:43,92    1:40,06  
 28 Alexandre, Marcelo     13 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:41,51  
 29 Surajpal, Caleb        14 WVAQ-ETH          1:29,47    1:50,64  
 -- Cele, Cebo             13 UMSH-ETH          1:25,37         DQ  
 -- Remley, Breydon        14 SGUL-ETH          1:03,96         NS  
 -- Bernon, Jared          14 SGUL-ETH          1:11,66         NS  
 -- Chetty, Elijah         13 Beavers-ETH       1:31,38         NS  
 -- Ngwamsana, Lindo       13 UMSH-ETH               NT         NS