KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 228  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Levy, Brendan          20 SGUL-ETH            56,40      58,34  
  2 Cordeiro, Tiago        17 SGUL-ETH            58,16      59,07  
  3 Coetzee, Calvin        17 SGUL-ETH            57,93      59,31  
  4 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ETH            58,58      59,44  
  5 Rayment, Chase         15 SGUL-ETH            57,76      59,71  
  6 Irvine, Jethro         15 AZON-ETH            59,18    1:00,38  
  7 Smith, Matthew         18 AZON-ETH            59,48    1:00,51  
  8 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ETH  1:01,66    1:02,22  
  9 Nortje, Armand         17 SGUL-ETH          1:03,47    1:02,55  
 10 Jansen van Vuuren, Ru  16 Aqua-ADJ          1:02,95    1:02,65  
 11 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ETH  1:02,38    1:02,70  
 12 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-ILD           1:04,11    1:03,23  
 13 Jacoby, Joshua         17 Beavers-ETH       1:02,04    1:03,31  
 14 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ETH            59,96    1:03,67  
 15 Myburgh, Nathan        19 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:03,91  
 16 de Goede, James        16 AZON-ETH          1:03,28    1:04,88  
 17 Govender, Byron        17 Beavers-ETH       1:07,22    1:07,06  
 18 Roberts, Joshua        16 Penguins-UMD      1:06,18    1:08,41  
 19 McAllister, Cameron    15 SGUL-ETH          1:04,38    1:08,73  
 20 Gultig, Joshua         16 Swim Academy-ETH  1:09,31    1:09,06  
 21 Friedrich, Stefan      15 Beavers-ETH       1:08,19    1:09,29  
 22 Harrishun, Ayush       15 Beavers-ETH       1:07,20    1:10,82  
 23 Mbatha, Nkosinolwazi   21 UMSH-ETH               NT    1:11,15  
 24 Whitehead, Graham      15 Aqua-ADJ          1:19,32    1:15,75  
 25 Muller, Kevin          15 Action Swim-ETH   1:15,35    1:20,20  
 26 Hlengwa, Mthobisi      18 UMSH-ETH               NT    1:21,05  
 27 Khawula, Sthembela     15 UMSH-ETH          1:30,27    1:26,48  
 28 Badenhorst, Theuns     15 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:34,82  
 -- Myburgh, JP            15 WSTV-ETH          1:05,47         DQ  
 -- Gower-Winter, Rance    18 SGUL-ETH            59,17         NS  
 -- Burgess, Andrew        16 ACES-ETH          1:01,25         NS  
 -- McGrath, Rourke        17 Swim Academy-ETH  1:06,89         NS