KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 234  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bekker, Bjorn           9 KLOO-ETH            44,67      43,50  
  2 Broadhurst, Cade       10 Action Swim-ETH   1:03,38      48,19  
  3 Gibson, Sean            9 Action Swim-ETH     51,90      48,57  
  4 Remley, Kaden          10 SGUL-ETH            49,34      48,59  
  5 Walker, Daniel         10 AZON-ETH            51,80      48,87  
  6 Beningfield, James      9 NCDST-ILD           47,85      49,42  
  7 Lepront, Luc           10 SGUL-ETH               NT      49,64  
  8 De Beer, Jack          10 Swim Academy-ETH    49,73      50,00  
  9 Maharaj, Shravan       10 Trident-ETH         51,65      50,43  
 10 Naidoo, Thiren         10 BAYV-ETH            50,43      50,44  
 11 Spoors, St John        10 NCDST-ILD           54,72      51,76  
 12 Kreinacke, Carsten     10 AZON-ETH               NT      51,87  
 13 Van Heerden, Connor    10 AZON-ETH            54,92      52,18  
 14 Denekamp, Jason         9 NCDST-ILD           52,08      52,43  
 15 Hawkins, Ben           10 AZON-ETH               NT      52,73  
 16 Franken, Connor        10 AQSA-ETH            55,50      53,03  
 17 Bowen, Jack            10 Action Swim-ETH        NT      53,19  
 18 Taylor, Luke            9 NCDST-ILD           54,45      53,25  
 19 Moodley, Kaylin         9 OTTO-ETH            52,58      53,39  
 20 Williamson, Keanu       9 Action Swim-ETH     55,82      53,49  
 21 Forrest, Kai            9 NCDST-ILD           58,27      53,91  
 22 Van Achterbergh, Tyne  10 SGUL-ETH               NT      54,22  
 23 Durocher-Yvon, Raphae   9 NCDST-ILD           54,34      54,59  
 24 Haarhoff, Travis       10 AZON-ETH               NT      55,00  
 25 Ntaka, Siyanda          9 UMSH-ETH            53,38      55,35  
 26 Naidoo, Taresh         10 SGUL-ETH            58,06      55,69  
 27 James, Luke             9 NCDST-ILD           56,66      55,83  
 28 Govender, Triston      10 Swim Academy-ETH    59,13      57,48  
 29 Bittencourt Marks, Ga   9 Swim Academy-ETH    54,63      58,62  
 30 Porter, Connor         10 SGUL-ETH            58,28    1:01,39  
 -- Perumal, Jasveran       9 Swim Academy-ETH    54,73         DQ  
 -- Forster, Nathan         9 SGUL-ETH            55,00         DQ  
 -- Borrageiro, Jake        9 SGUL-ETH          1:00,84         DQ  
 -- Pearson, Kalan         10 Action Swim-ETH     58,78         NS  
 -- Scully, Max            10 AZON-ETH            48,36         NS  
 -- Botha, Noah            10 SGUL-ETH            48,37         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Gabriel       9 Action Swim-ETH     58,15         NS  
 -- Gander, Dylan          10 AQSA-ETH            56,55         NS