KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 245  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Laren, Sarah        10 SGUL-ETH          3:04,82    3:02,54  
  2 Olivier, Rebekah       10 Action Swim-ETH   3:02,33    3:03,48  
  3 Martens, Emily         10 Penguins-UMD      3:05,00    3:04,14  
  4 Andersson, Kate        10 AQSA-ETH          3:15,38    3:09,97  
  5 Carmody, Jessica        9 SGUL-ETH          3:04,39    3:10,07  
  6 Aromin, Gaby           10 Action Swim-ETH   3:12,20    3:10,97  
  7 Rabe, Amy              10 ACES-ETH          3:26,83    3:16,96  
  8 Bruce, Tayla           10 Beavers-ETH       3:22,15    3:19,83  
  9 Held, Bailey            9 SGUL-ETH          3:28,66    3:22,66  
 10 Omote, Venice          10 Action Swim-ETH   3:19,35    3:23,97  
 11 Lott, Emily             9 NCDST-ILD         3:21,25    3:24,64  
 12 Sivier, Jade           10 Action Swim-ETH   3:23,95    3:27,43  
 13 Browning, Keira         9 KLOO-ETH               NT    3:32,12  
 14 Prinsloo, Cher          9 KLOO-ETH          3:28,86    3:33,31  
 15 Bell, Skyla            10 KLOO-ETH          3:38,14    3:34,64  
 16 Ntaka, Ayanda           9 UMSH-ETH          3:38,03    3:36,47  
 17 Marcelino, Katie        9 SGUL-ETH          3:38,52    3:37,21  
 18 Alberts, Madison       10 SGUL-ETH          3:38,58    3:37,95  
 19 Xu, Meng               10 Action Swim-ETH   3:47,59    3:37,99  
 20 Cunningham, Caitlin    10 AZON-ETH               NT    3:40,41  
 21 Allchin, Gemma         10 BLUO-UGD          3:42,52    3:43,75  
 22 Mc Laren, Emily         9 SGUL-ETH          3:41,67    3:51,96  
 23 Moodley, Thurayya      10 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:55,43  
 24 Ferguson, Ashleigh     10 Penguins-UMD           NT    3:59,13  
 25 Geustyn, Shay-Lea       9 AQSA-ETH               NT    3:59,19  
 -- Duze, Nonhle            9 SGUL-ETH          3:42,54         DQ  
 -- Botha, Cayci            9 AQSA-ETH          3:57,06         NS  
 -- Zikhali, Emihle        10 SGUL-ETH          3:36,57         NS  
 -- Joubert, Erin           9 KLOO-ETH          3:44,35         NS  
 -- Lees, Imi               9 Swim Academy-ETH       NT         NS