KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 247  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christianson, Emma     12 Action Swim-ETH   2:40,24    2:39,49  
  2 Clifton-Smith, Candic  12 Beavers-ETH       2:55,73    2:49,69  
  3 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ETH          2:58,88    2:50,49  
  4 Davidson, Danielle     11 SGUL-ETH          2:48,62    2:50,61  
  5 Haslam, Tayla          11 KLOO-ETH          2:47,78    2:53,01  
  6 Da Costa, Isabella     12 SGUL-ETH          2:53,74    2:55,71  
  7 Carmody, Emma          12 SGUL-ETH          2:54,32    2:55,85  
  8 Girodo, Erin           12 SGUL-ETH          2:58,26    3:02,20  
  9 Forrest, Mykae         12 NCDST-ILD         3:01,32    3:03,09  
 10 Green, Christy         12 KLOO-ETH          3:12,60    3:07,43  
 11 Truter, Alex           12 Beavers-ETH       3:03,08    3:11,28  
 12 Govender, Shreya       12 PHOE-ETH          3:13,89    3:12,91  
 13 Borrageiro, Nirvana    11 SGUL-ETH          3:14,55    3:13,31  
 14 Mayer, Beth            12 ACES-ETH          3:15,02    3:15,37  
 15 Martens, Melissa       11 Penguins-UMD      3:15,84    3:15,70  
 16 Crookes, Emma          11 KLOO-ETH          3:18,96    3:16,14  
 17 Lewis, Jane            11 SGUL-ETH          3:10,18    3:17,02  
 18 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ETH       3:21,29    3:17,10  
 19 Joubert, Jadyn-Lee     11 AZON-ETH          3:18,62    3:17,36  
 20 Moonsamy, Alicia       12 Beavers-ETH       3:40,75    3:20,49  
 21 Dhooma, Zhahra         11 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:21,97  
 22 Khan, Alia             12 NCDST-ILD         3:18,98    3:22,03  
 23 Nathan, Cora-Lee       12 Beavers-ETH       3:21,19    3:23,71  
 24 Warr, Amber            11 SEAL-UMD          3:22,62    3:24,40  
 25 Davies, Mikaela        12 Beavers-ETH       3:25,14    3:25,04  
 26 Lewis, Amber           11 Swim Academy-ETH  3:24,26    3:25,93  
 27 Lewis, Kimberley       12 Penguins-UMD      3:17,83    3:26,03  
 28 Jerg, Taya             12 AZON-ETH          3:31,32    3:26,66  
 29 Parkin, Shayla         11 SGUL-ETH          3:29,65    3:27,77  
 30 Omar, Manaal           11 SGUL-ETH          3:21,71    3:28,03  
 31 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    3:28,47  
 32 Roberts, Ruby          11 AZON-ETH          3:43,02    3:31,97  
 33 Nathan, Christa        12 Beavers-ETH       3:24,95    3:32,57  
 34 Nicholls, Jayde        12 AZON-ETH          3:32,25    3:32,75  
 35 Seethal, Tahirah       12 SGUL-ETH          3:44,00    3:37,93  
 36 Ramlukan, Erin         11 WSTV-ETH          3:43,86    3:42,95  
 37 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH               NT    3:44,19  
 38 Van Der Merwe, Amy     11 SGUL-ETH          3:44,39    3:45,46  
 39 Sauerman, Christina    11 SGUL-ETH          4:01,68    3:45,57  
 40 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH       3:40,87    3:46,11  
 41 Sheik Freed, Johara    12 Beavers-ETH       3:35,54    3:47,36  
 42 Mdletshe, Siyabulela   12 Beavers-ETH       3:46,93    3:48,16  
 43 Mitchell, Jenna        11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    3:54,39  
 44 De Kock, Sophie        11 AZON-ETH          3:57,69    3:54,85  
 45 Van Der Vlugt, Kean    11 ASA-ILD           4:04,80    3:55,06  
 46 Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH          3:55,48    3:59,05  
 -- Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ETH          2:42,93         DQ  
 -- Hannweg, Emma          12 Trident-ETH       3:03,63         DQ  
 -- Graham, Dayna          11 NCDST-ILD         3:19,07         DQ  
 -- Macquet, Rebecca       11 AZON-ETH          3:40,82         DQ  
 -- Tully, Kayla           11 Trident-ETH       3:26,38         DQ  
 -- Frank, Gemma           11 ASA-ILD           3:30,33         DQ  
 -- Naidoo, Aidon          11 AZON-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Kiara         11 NCDST-ILD         3:29,49         NS  
 -- Dixon, Ruby            12 NCDST-ILD         2:46,85         NS  
 -- Hatton, Megan          12 SGUL-ETH          2:59,73         NS  
 -- Graaff, Chloe          11 SGUL-ETH          2:59,45         NS  
 -- Kerr, Sophie           11 SGUL-ETH          3:40,39         NS  
 -- Van Rooyen, Amy        12 ACES-ETH          3:08,35         NS  
 -- Jordaan, Taylor        11 Beavers-ETH       3:05,62         NS  
 -- Moss, Emma             12 ASA-ILD           3:03,49         NS  
 -- Bowyer, Alexandra      11 KLOO-ETH          3:13,38         NS