KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 248  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ETH          2:40,77    2:43,37  
  2 Visser, Brendan        11 Action Swim-ETH   2:51,46    2:50,93  
  3 Muller, Kristian       12 SGUL-ETH          2:58,29    2:50,96  
  4 Vorbeck, Enrico        11 SGUL-ETH          2:53,87    2:52,58  
  5 Spence, Jamie          11 Action Swim-ETH   2:57,02    2:52,91  
  6 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH          2:51,91    2:54,05  
  7 Hoarau, Jonathan       11 Action Swim-ETH   2:59,58    2:56,13  
  8 Van der Linde, Sven    12 ASA-ILD           3:02,32    2:58,50  
  9 White, Teague          12 AZON-ETH          3:03,40    2:59,18  
 10 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UGD          3:00,68    2:59,83  
 11 Kyd, Tristan           12 PISC-ETH          2:53,67    2:59,88  
 12 Reynard, Keyontae      11 SGUL-ETH          2:53,06    3:03,52  
 13 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-ILD                NT    3:10,63  
 14 Kinsey, Callyn         11 SGUL-ETH          3:13,72    3:10,64  
 15 Angel, Damien          11 Action Swim-ETH   3:11,19    3:11,30  
 16 Smithers, Lukas        11 AZON-ETH          3:13,53    3:12,89  
 17 Crocker, Josh          12 Action Swim-ETH   3:22,18    3:13,82  
 18 Friedrich, Lukas       11 Beavers-ETH       3:17,30    3:15,19  
 19 Allen, Matthew         11 ACES-ETH          3:14,29    3:16,04  
 20 Mc Carthy, Taegen      12 Beavers-ETH       3:18,99    3:16,75  
 21 Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ETH          3:20,43    3:17,30  
 22 Paton, Joshua          11 AZON-ETH          3:40,18    3:18,28  
 23 Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ETH          3:20,22    3:18,53  
 24 Stanley, Calvin        11 ACES-ETH          3:19,68    3:20,15  
 25 Mulol, Daniel          11 Trident-ETH            NT    3:22,63  
 26 Ngcobo, Monde          12 UMSH-ETH          3:28,76    3:23,07  
 27 Lyne, Ethan            11 Action Swim-ETH   3:28,33    3:23,63  
 28 Dlamini, Mthobisi      11 UMSH-ETH          3:22,31    3:24,06  
 29 Beyleveldt, Jared      11 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:26,02  
 30 Govender, Kale         12 Beavers-ETH       3:56,59    3:26,69  
 31 Blanks, Samuel         11 Penguins-UMD      3:22,65    3:27,24  
 32 Msomi, Thabang         12 UMSH-ETH          3:27,66    3:28,58  
 33 Brickley, Blake        11 AZON-ETH          3:44,44    3:28,87  
 34 Davies, Connor         12 Beavers-ETH            NT    3:29,23  
 35 Govender, Sivash       11 PHOE-ETH          3:30,60    3:30,34  
 36 Rankin, Jack           11 ASA-ILD           4:00,56    3:30,68  
 37 Law, Noah              11 AZON-ETH          3:36,57    3:33,58  
 38 Jacobs, Pieter         11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:33,76  
 39 Perumal, Sidharan      12 Swim Academy-ETH  3:35,69    3:33,85  
 40 Govender, Kaylan       11 PHOE-ETH          3:38,09    3:36,87  
 41 Ramlukan, Leighton     11 WSTV-ETH          3:30,53    3:38,44  
 42 Strydom, Rogan         11 ASA-ILD           3:52,27    3:46,21  
 43 Naidoo, Jeryn          12 Beavers-ETH       3:37,14    3:46,99  
 44 Wiggill, Geoffrey      11 SGUL-ETH          4:07,01    4:02,93  
 45 Ragbir, Yadav          11 Penguins-UMD           NT    4:17,99  
 -- Mohanlal, Yash         12 OTTO-ETH          4:11,57         DQ  
 -- Scott, Levi            11 AZON-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Ehrich, Thomas         11 Swim Academy-ETH  3:23,32         DQ  
 -- Godwin, Thomas         12 KLOO-ETH          3:10,20         DQ  
 -- Nzama, Andile          12 SGUL-ETH          2:53,65         NS  
 -- De Beer, Josh          12 Swim Academy-ETH  2:51,56         NS