KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 249  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 de Goede, Kirsten      14 SGUL-ETH          2:24,48    2:31,29  
  2 Crous, Kelly           14 SGUL-ETH          2:29,45    2:33,40  
  3 Oliver, Tori           14 Action Swim-ETH   2:33,89    2:33,68  
  4 Pienaar, Ambrin        13 Action Swim-ETH   2:30,21    2:36,29  
  5 Steyn, Courtney        13 Action Swim-ETH   2:35,86    2:40,73  
  6 Rezac, Mila            14 Action Swim-ETH        NT    2:41,12  
  7 Cooke, Melanie         13 Trident-ETH       2:35,09    2:43,68  
  8 Botha, Tatum           13 SGUL-ETH          2:43,02    2:43,97  
  9 Mc Cann, Erin          13 Action Swim-ETH   2:48,88    2:44,70  
 10 Singh, Joelle          14 Action Swim-ETH   2:48,73    2:45,53  
 11 Harvey, Brookelyn      14 AZON-ETH          2:47,82    2:50,15  
 12 Hall, Ash              13 SGUL-ETH          2:44,78    2:51,88  
 13 Butt, Ciara            14 KLOO-ETH          2:56,52    2:55,80  
 14 Premandham, Renee'     14 NCDST-ILD         2:52,42    2:55,93  
 15 Cusens, Neve           13 Swim Academy-ETH  3:03,96    2:56,37  
 16 Huyzer, Megan          14 Beavers-ETH       2:53,13    2:59,36  
 17 Scott, Hannah          13 BLUO-UGD          2:58,88    3:01,64  
 18 Bosman, Vicki          14 Beavers-ETH            NT    3:01,71  
 19 Warren, Anuska         13 AZON-ETH          3:10,60    3:01,80  
 20 Du Plooy, Rebecca      14 ASA-ILD           2:55,48    3:03,28  
 21 Calinikos, Mikella     14 AZON-ETH          3:06,21    3:05,10  
 22 Strydom, Nelzaan       13 BLUO-UGD          3:00,30    3:05,58  
 23 Howes, Kaitlin         14 AZON-ETH          3:11,19    3:05,65  
 24 Joubert, Tanya         13 Penguins-UMD      2:56,93    3:06,97  
 25 Johnstone, Rouxle      13 NCDST-ILD         2:58,41    3:07,21  
 26 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ETH          3:02,55    3:07,79  
 27 Hargreaves, Diaz       13 SGUL-ETH          3:06,34    3:10,26  
 28 Rietbrock, Kayla       14 ACES-ETH          3:06,74    3:16,73  
 29 Edwards, Rebecca       13 Penguins-UMD      3:25,12    3:22,96  
 30 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH          3:33,63    3:27,00  
 31 Moodley, Kaitlyn       13 OTTO-ETH          3:32,87    3:37,78  
 32 Perry, Caitlin         13 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:40,50  
 -- Olivier, Naomi         13 Action Swim-ETH   3:16,99         DQ  
 -- Newmarch, Courtney     13 SGUL-ETH          3:08,01         NS  
 -- Olden, Faye            13 SGUL-ETH          2:46,87         NS  
 -- Candy, Meghann         13 ACES-ETH          3:21,19         NS  
 -- Govender, Jordyn       13 SGUL-ETH          2:52,36         NS  
 -- Jones, Tanika          13 SGUL-ETH          2:45,72         NS