KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 250  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca      13 SGUL-ETH          2:15,83    2:16,81  
  2 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ETH   2:22,39    2:23,65  
  3 Brooks, Guy            14 Action Swim-ETH   2:25,08    2:24,48  
  4 Buck, Connor           14 Action Swim-ETH   2:23,27    2:25,55  
  5 Naidoo, Kaydn          14 Beavers-ETH       2:27,22    2:30,00  
  6 Moodley, Jordan        14 SGUL-ETH          2:24,43    2:30,89  
  7 Klynhans, Tyron        14 AZON-ETH          2:29,71    2:31,37  
  8 Jerg, Connor           13 AZON-ETH          2:34,10    2:31,46  
  9 Kinsey, Conner         13 SGUL-ETH          2:34,67    2:33,57  
 10 Pillay, Leshen         13 SGUL-ETH          2:34,96    2:33,59  
 11 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ETH          2:33,22    2:35,33  
 12 Govender, Craydon      13 Swim Academy-ETH  2:37,60    2:36,19  
 13 Aromin, Ozzy           13 Action Swim-ETH   2:36,61    2:37,84  
 14 Geldenhuys, Kelly      13 SGUL-ETH          2:39,19    2:38,90  
 15 Vorster, Keytin        14 BLUO-UGD          2:44,07    2:39,20  
 16 Pelser, Matt           14 Trident-ETH       2:40,15    2:40,37  
 17 Barker, Cameron        14 Penguins-UMD      2:45,84    2:43,51  
 18 Reddy, Jeremy          14 Beavers-ETH       2:42,10    2:43,57  
 19 Gibson, Nathen         14 Action Swim-ETH   2:52,07    2:44,50  
 20 Holmes, Blake          13 WSTV-ETH          2:39,10    2:44,69  
 21 Delomoney, Braden      13 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:45,10  
 22 Singh, Surav           13 Beavers-ETH       2:51,64    2:48,25  
 23 Bruce, Liam            14 Beavers-ETH       2:51,65    2:50,39  
 24 Venter, Andre          13 SGUL-ETH          2:53,44    2:51,34  
 25 Blignaut, Jason        14 SGUL-ETH          2:56,46    2:52,87  
 26 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ETH          2:55,75    2:55,92  
 27 Hultzer, Kyle          14 WSTV-ETH          2:56,38    2:57,32  
 28 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-ILD              NT    3:01,13  
 29 Haswell, Joshua        13 Action Swim-ETH   3:10,51    3:01,70  
 30 Cele, Cebo             13 UMSH-ETH          3:04,97    3:04,72  
 31 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ETH          3:24,79    3:08,92  
 32 Kirkland, Joshua       13 SGUL-ETH          3:05,70    3:09,20  
 33 Botha, Luc             13 AZON-ETH          3:07,10    3:09,75  
 34 Pillay, Camryn         13 Swim Academy-ETH  3:03,97    3:12,18  
 35 Primmer, Kevin         13 NCDST-ILD         3:09,96    3:13,57  
 36 Jaganath, Yashiv       13 OTTO-ETH          3:20,01    3:20,26  
 37 Alexandre, Marcelo     13 AQSA-ETH               NT    3:29,03  
 38 Satywa, Mbulelo        14 UMSH-ETH          3:40,24    3:31,62  
 39 Mvubu, Qinisela        13 UMSH-ETH          3:49,53    3:43,44  
 -- Kleyn, Nathan          13 SGUL-ETH          2:44,93         DQ  
 -- Mpofana, Linda         14 UMSH-ETH          4:04,81         DQ  
 -- Remley, Breydon        14 SGUL-ETH          2:27,19         NS  
 -- Ngwamsana, Lindo       13 UMSH-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Chetty, Elijah         13 Beavers-ETH       3:12,34         NS  
 -- Bernon, Jared          14 SGUL-ETH          2:41,95         NS