KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 251  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kemp, Gareth           18 SGUL-ETH          2:10,44    2:09,66  
  2 Musgrave, Bailey       19 SGUL-ETH          2:09,65    2:09,67  
  3 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ETH  2:13,90    2:15,23  
  4 Rayment, Chase         15 SGUL-ETH          2:14,58    2:16,61  
  5 Cordeiro, Tiago        17 SGUL-ETH          2:12,05    2:16,77  
  6 Nortje, Armand         17 SGUL-ETH          2:22,05    2:18,70  
  7 Michau, Chad           17 Action Swim-ETH   2:18,98    2:19,14  
  8 Levy, Brendan          20 SGUL-ETH          2:24,50    2:19,36  
  9 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ETH          2:15,34    2:19,42  
 10 Sridhar, Siva          16 SGUL-ETH          2:15,17    2:20,03  
 11 Pennell, Cameron       18 Action Swim-ETH   2:28,03    2:20,70  
 12 Smith, Matthew         18 AZON-ETH          2:21,61    2:21,57  
 13 Jacoby, Joshua         17 Beavers-ETH       2:21,01    2:21,76  
 14 Kincaid, Reece         17 WSTV-ETH          2:14,68    2:23,26  
 15 Dungey, Trent          18 TSSC-ETH               NT    2:23,92  
 16 Botha, Connor          15 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:24,54  
 17 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ETH          2:26,55    2:25,19  
 18 Macdonald, David       16 SGUL-ETH          2:29,77    2:25,28  
 19 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ETH  2:29,24    2:27,63  
 20 Pereira, Luke          15 SGUL-ETH          2:29,27    2:27,81  
 21 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-ILD           2:31,60    2:31,85  
 21 Roberts, Joshua        16 Penguins-UMD      2:26,24    2:31,85  
 21 Gultig, Joshua         16 Swim Academy-ETH  2:31,33    2:31,85  
 24 Grobbelaar, Adam       16 Beavers-ETH       2:36,08    2:33,50  
 25 Myburgh, JP            15 WSTV-ETH          2:34,63    2:35,72  
 26 Harrishun, Ayush       15 Beavers-ETH       2:34,60    2:36,38  
 27 McAllister, Cameron    15 SGUL-ETH          2:28,46    2:37,42  
 28 Friedrich, Stefan      15 Beavers-ETH       2:36,39    2:37,69  
 29 Bedderson, Matthew     17 SGUL-ETH          2:26,54    2:38,88  
 30 Schnell, Murray        16 Penguins-UMD      2:44,65    2:41,39  
 31 Mbatha, Nkosinolwazi   21 UMSH-ETH               NT    2:42,26  
 32 Hlengwa, Mthobisi      18 UMSH-ETH          2:43,41    2:46,10  
 33 Johnstone, Christophe  15 NCDST-ILD         3:02,81    2:48,99  
 34 Strydom, Reece         15 ASA-ILD           2:50,27    2:50,89  
 35 Muller, Kevin          15 Action Swim-ETH   2:45,36    2:56,54  
 36 Shezi, Luthando        15 UMSH-ETH          3:02,22    3:00,32  
 37 Shezi, Sandile         20 PISC-ETH          3:08,84    3:01,70  
 38 Moonsamy, Aldrin       15 Beavers-ETH       3:04,46    3:02,13  
 39 Khawula, Sthembela     15 UMSH-ETH          3:05,44    3:04,03  
 40 Chite, Darian          17 Penguins-UMD           NT    3:10,74  
 -- Dlamini, Mncedisi      16 UMSH-ETH          3:18,68         DQ  
 -- Olive, Jordan          18 AZON-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Jaganath, Uveer        16 SGUL-ETH          2:26,18         NS  
 -- Vlassides, Alexi       15 SGUL-ETH          2:37,40         NS  
 -- Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ETH          2:15,33         NS  
 -- Aadnesgaard, Olav      17 Penguins-UMD      2:40,05         NS  
 -- McGrath, Rourke        17 Swim Academy-ETH  2:35,63         NS  
 -- Burgess, Andrew        16 ACES-ETH          2:29,47         NS