KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 252  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frylinck, Marne        19 SGUL-ETH          2:22,72    2:25,63  
  2 Chislett, Ally         15 Action Swim-ETH   2:25,12    2:26,68  
  3 Kinghorn, Robyn        18 Action Swim-ETH   2:27,92    2:29,05  
  4 Parker, Brie           20 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:32,83  
  5 Horne, Chloe           15 SGUL-ETH          2:29,72    2:33,95  
  6 Nortje, Marine         16 SGUL-ETH          2:29,65    2:34,74  
  7 Hodgson, Nakita        22 SGUL-ETH          2:32,76    2:34,97  
  8 De Souza, Shannon      19 Action Swim-ETH   2:35,46    2:36,02  
  9 Lombard, Jessica       15 ACES-ETH          2:40,50    2:41,27  
 10 Hall, Kelly            16 SGUL-ETH          2:36,38    2:43,50  
 11 Esterhuizen, Erika     16 WSTV-ETH          2:35,44    2:45,20  
 12 Russell, Kyla          17 Trident-ETH       2:36,77    2:47,13  
 13 Swart, Montana         16 Action Swim-ETH   2:44,32    2:47,68  
 14 Brand, Sarah           16 ASA-ILD           2:50,76    2:48,01  
 15 Kotze, Talia           15 Action Swim-ETH   2:42,94    2:48,82  
 16 Van Onselen, Leandri   15 Trident-ETH       2:52,76    2:49,45  
 17 Pienaar, Taryn         15 Action Swim-ETH   2:49,28    2:51,40  
 18 Venter, Marie          15 SGUL-ETH          2:52,34    2:54,93  
 19 Schimper, Hannah       16 AZON-ETH          2:51,07    2:55,40  
 20 Askew, Georgie         17 Penguins-UMD      2:45,48    2:56,01  
 21 Oosthuizen, Janine     16 BLUO-UGD          2:57,02    2:58,78  
 22 Huxtable, Emma         16 Penguins-UMD      2:54,18    2:59,41  
 23 Hulett, Kayler         16 ASA-ILD           3:01,45    3:04,05  
 24 Rossenrode, Elizabeth  15 SGUL-ETH          3:05,94    3:05,11  
 25 Du Plooy, Camilla      15 ASA-ILD           3:01,71    3:05,21  
 26 Slabberts, Caitlyn     15 Penguins-UMD      3:03,10    3:07,56  
 27 Sewpersad, Avisha      16 OTTO-ETH          3:10,82    3:09,27  
 28 Govender, Danielle     15 Beavers-ETH            NT    3:18,12  
 -- Tully, Jemma           15 SGUL-ETH          2:25,98         NS  
 -- Hurndall, Shana        15 SGUL-ETH          2:41,85         NS  
 -- Asgeir-nielsen, Kayly  15 SGUL-ETH          2:54,52         NS