KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 257  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carmody, Jessica        9 SGUL-ETH          1:12,70    1:13,72  
  2 Andersson, Kate        10 AQSA-ETH          1:13,93    1:15,17  
  3 Olivier, Rebekah       10 Action Swim-ETH   1:15,51    1:15,37  
  4 Martens, Emily         10 Penguins-UMD      1:19,52    1:19,24  
  5 Sivier, Jade           10 Action Swim-ETH   1:24,96    1:19,59  
  6 Mc Laren, Sarah        10 SGUL-ETH          1:17,98    1:19,96  
  7 Shaw, Lilly             9 Beavers-ETH       1:22,31    1:20,73  
  8 Aromin, Gaby           10 Action Swim-ETH   1:20,89    1:21,03  
  9 Duze, Nonhle            9 SGUL-ETH          1:23,00    1:21,09  
 10 Omote, Venice          10 Action Swim-ETH   1:23,82    1:22,07  
 11 Rabe, Amy              10 ACES-ETH          1:24,47    1:22,78  
 12 Held, Bailey            9 SGUL-ETH          1:19,81    1:22,91  
 13 Forrest, Bailey        10 NCDST-ILD         1:23,22    1:23,58  
 14 Lott, Emily             9 NCDST-ILD         1:24,44    1:23,64  
 15 Browning, Keira         9 KLOO-ETH          1:26,22    1:26,19  
 16 Joubert, Erin           9 KLOO-ETH          1:28,97    1:27,22  
 17 Bell, Skyla            10 KLOO-ETH          1:30,81    1:27,48  
 17 van der Sandt, Kara    10 TSSC-ETH          1:28,00    1:27,48  
 19 Prinsloo, Cher          9 KLOO-ETH          1:26,99    1:27,63  
 20 Lees, Imi               9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:31,24    1:27,85  
 21 Ntaka, Ayanda           9 UMSH-ETH          1:28,18    1:27,97  
 22 Cunningham, Caitlin    10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:28,12  
 23 Alberts, Madison       10 SGUL-ETH          1:30,59    1:28,84  
 24 Matthews, Megan        10 NCDST-ILD         1:38,48    1:29,47  
 25 Marcelino, Katie        9 SGUL-ETH          1:26,61    1:30,50  
 26 Aadnesgaard, Kari      10 Penguins-UMD           NT    1:30,70  
 27 Xu, Meng               10 Action Swim-ETH   1:33,79    1:31,83  
 28 Sauerman, Rene          9 SGUL-ETH          1:38,77    1:31,94  
 29 Truter, Kate            9 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:32,63  
 30 Moodley, Thurayya      10 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:33,13  
 31 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   1:34,42    1:34,69  
 32 Mc Laren, Emily         9 SGUL-ETH          1:31,76    1:37,21  
 33 Ferguson, Ashleigh     10 Penguins-UMD           NT    1:37,88  
 34 Geustyn, Shay-Lea       9 AQSA-ETH          1:45,70    1:41,69  
 35 Perumal, Elisha         9 BAYV-ETH          1:45,05    1:42,29  
 36 Paton, Kayla            9 AZON-ETH               NT    1:43,13  
 37 Chetty, Kirthavia       9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:42,65    1:44,18  
 38 Uys, Mychaela          10 AQSA-ETH          1:58,38    1:53,04  
 -- Henderson, Rachel      10 KLOO-ETH          1:32,94         DQ  
 -- Frank, Emma             9 AQSA-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Zikhali, Emihle        10 SGUL-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Baxter, Bella           9 NCDST-ILD              NT         NS  
 -- Botha, Cayci            9 AQSA-ETH          1:34,09         NS  
 -- Armour, Rebekah         9 AZON-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Allchin, Gemma         10 BLUO-UGD          1:30,76         NS