KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 258  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Tristan         10 Action Swim-ETH   1:17,82    1:17,66  
  2 Remley, Kaden          10 SGUL-ETH          1:18,22    1:18,77  
  3 De Beer, Jack          10 Swim Academy-ETH  1:21,35    1:21,10  
  4 Gibson, Sean            9 Action Swim-ETH   1:25,53    1:21,25  
  5 Bekker, Bjorn           9 KLOO-ETH          1:22,54    1:22,42  
  6 Beningfield, James      9 NCDST-ILD         1:26,40    1:22,80  
  7 Van Achterbergh, Tyne  10 SGUL-ETH          1:23,08    1:23,19  
  8 Bowen, Jack            10 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:23,53  
  9 Maharaj, Shravan       10 Trident-ETH       1:22,50    1:23,80  
 10 James, Luke             9 NCDST-ILD         1:27,99    1:24,82  
 11 Forster, Nathan         9 SGUL-ETH          1:34,36    1:25,19  
 12 Ntaka, Siyanda          9 UMSH-ETH          1:30,13    1:25,42  
 13 Moodley, Kaylin         9 OTTO-ETH          1:30,98    1:25,50  
 14 Lepront, Luc           10 SGUL-ETH          1:34,30    1:25,56  
 15 Franken, Connor        10 AQSA-ETH          1:33,21    1:27,13  
 16 Hawkins, Ben           10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:27,47  
 17 Naidoo, Thiren         10 BAYV-ETH          1:27,95    1:27,59  
 18 Spoors, St John        10 NCDST-ILD         1:31,74    1:27,84  
 19 Durocher-Yvon, Raphae   9 NCDST-ILD         1:32,74    1:28,90  
 20 Forrest, Kai            9 NCDST-ILD         1:29,07    1:29,62  
 21 Bittencourt Marks, Ga   9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:27,76    1:30,23  
 22 Allan, Joshua          10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:32,43  
 23 Broadhurst, Cade       10 Action Swim-ETH   1:57,32    1:34,20  
 24 Borrageiro, Jake        9 SGUL-ETH          1:31,91    1:34,42  
 25 Hutchings, Ryan        10 Trident-ETH       1:32,62    1:35,45  
 26 Van Heerden, Connor    10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:35,46  
 27 Williamson, Keanu       9 Action Swim-ETH   1:44,10    1:38,61  
 28 Naidoo, Taresh         10 SGUL-ETH          1:40,47    1:40,69  
 29 Perumal, Jasveran       9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:49,01    1:45,65  
 30 Govender, Triston      10 Swim Academy-ETH  1:44,25    1:46,48  
 31 Haarhoff, Travis       10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:47,25  
 -- Porter, Connor         10 SGUL-ETH          1:20,44         DQ  
 -- Pearson, Kalan         10 Action Swim-ETH        NT         NS  
 -- Botha, Noah            10 SGUL-ETH          1:16,07         NS  
 -- Gander, Dylan          10 AQSA-ETH          1:30,76         NS  
 -- Scully, Max            10 AZON-ETH          1:44,58         NS