KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 259  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christianson, Emma     12 Action Swim-ETH   1:05,25    1:04,41  
  2 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ETH          1:04,71    1:05,34  
  3 Da Costa, Isabella     12 SGUL-ETH          1:08,60    1:09,13  
  4 van der Sandt, Milla   12 TSSC-ETH          1:10,09    1:09,34  
  5 Haslam, Tayla          11 KLOO-ETH          1:09,70    1:09,46  
  6 Carmody, Emma          12 SGUL-ETH          1:09,93    1:09,60  
  7 Forrest, Mykae         12 NCDST-ILD         1:07,15    1:10,02  
  8 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ETH          1:10,77    1:10,35  
  9 Clifton-Smith, Candic  12 Beavers-ETH       1:10,64    1:11,29  
 10 Graaff, Chloe          11 SGUL-ETH          1:12,75    1:11,42  
 11 Moss, Emma             12 ASA-ILD           1:15,44    1:12,15  
 12 Drakopoulos, Milla     11 BLUO-UGD          1:12,38    1:12,71  
 13 Davidson, Danielle     11 SGUL-ETH          1:11,75    1:13,17  
 14 Groenewald, Lara       11 Aqua-ADJ          1:15,86    1:13,21  
 15 Lewis, Jane            11 SGUL-ETH          1:16,86    1:14,82  
 16 Hannweg, Emma          12 Trident-ETH       1:13,71    1:15,41  
 17 Nathan, Cora-Lee       12 Beavers-ETH       1:14,32    1:16,54  
 18 Borrageiro, Nirvana    11 SGUL-ETH          1:20,54    1:17,86  
 19 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ETH       1:15,31    1:17,96  
 20 Dudas, Christy         11 Action Swim-ETH   1:15,89    1:17,98  
 21 Truter, Alex           12 Beavers-ETH       1:16,57    1:18,09  
 22 Joubert, Jadyn-Lee     11 AZON-ETH          1:18,96    1:18,26  
 23 Martens, Melissa       11 Penguins-UMD      1:19,77    1:18,49  
 24 Dhooma, Zhahra         11 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:19,04  
 25 Lewis, Amber           11 Swim Academy-ETH  1:18,53    1:19,26  
 26 Seethal, Tahirah       12 SGUL-ETH          1:23,87    1:19,29  
 27 Mayer, Beth            12 ACES-ETH          1:17,79    1:19,32  
 28 Khan, Alia             12 NCDST-ILD         1:18,16    1:19,72  
 29 Graham, Dayna          11 NCDST-ILD         1:21,81    1:19,95  
 30 Moonsamy, Alicia       12 Beavers-ETH       1:20,13    1:20,66  
 31 Nicholls, Jayde        12 AZON-ETH          1:20,36    1:20,71  
 32 Lewis, Kimberley       12 Penguins-UMD      1:18,38    1:20,76  
 33 Omar, Manaal           11 SGUL-ETH          1:16,17    1:21,04  
 34 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:21,16  
 35 Warr, Amber            11 SEAL-UMD          1:22,34    1:21,33  
 35 Davies, Mikaela        12 Beavers-ETH       1:12,41    1:21,33  
 37 Parkin, Shayla         11 SGUL-ETH          1:20,70    1:21,91  
 38 Sauerman, Christina    11 SGUL-ETH          1:25,03    1:21,97  
 39 Govender, Shreya       12 PHOE-ETH          1:16,53    1:22,16  
 40 Tully, Kayla           11 Trident-ETH       1:21,79    1:23,91  
 41 Ali, Aadilah           12 OTTO-ETH          1:29,66    1:24,78  
 42 Jerg, Taya             12 AZON-ETH          1:28,74    1:24,88  
 43 Marimuthu, Jezwyne     11 BAYV-ETH          1:29,52    1:24,92  
 44 Ndlovu, Olwethu        11 UMSH-ETH          1:27,49    1:25,54  
 45 Roberts, Ruby          11 AZON-ETH          1:24,38    1:25,67  
 46 De Kock, Sophie        11 AZON-ETH          1:30,10    1:25,79  
 47 Macquet, Rebecca       11 AZON-ETH          1:26,25    1:25,90  
 48 Nathan, Christa        12 Beavers-ETH       1:22,55    1:26,35  
 49 Van de Putte, Amy      12 Action Swim-ETH   1:26,21    1:28,52  
 50 O'Donnell, Sarah       11 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:29,05  
 51 Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH          1:33,04    1:30,62  
 52 Van Der Vlugt, Kean    11 ASA-ILD           1:29,25    1:30,93  
 53 Sheoratan, Izadora     11 SGUL-ETH          1:29,41    1:31,00  
 54 Sheik Freed, Johara    12 Beavers-ETH       1:28,28    1:31,90  
 54 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH          1:40,55    1:31,90  
 56 Mitchell, Jenna        11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:32,50  
 57 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH       1:35,88    1:32,61  
 58 Naidoo, Aidon          11 AZON-ETH          1:33,01    1:33,52  
 59 Mall, Tara             11 SGUL-ETH          1:34,26    1:35,71  
 -- Frank, Gemma           11 ASA-ILD           1:16,73         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Kiara         11 NCDST-ILD         1:16,60         NS  
 -- Dixon, Ruby            12 NCDST-ILD         1:09,64         NS  
 -- Van Der Merwe, Amy     11 SGUL-ETH          1:29,69         NS  
 -- Whiteboy, Kiara        11 Swim Academy-ETH       NT         NS  
 -- Hatton, Megan          12 SGUL-ETH          1:16,18         NS  
 -- Kerr, Sophie           11 SGUL-ETH          1:23,57         NS  
 -- Bowyer, Alexandra      11 KLOO-ETH          1:16,22         NS  
 -- Jordaan, Taylor        11 Beavers-ETH       1:15,57         NS  
 -- Van Rooyen, Amy        12 ACES-ETH          1:17,63         NS