KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 260  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ETH          1:04,59    1:05,72  
  2 Kyd, Tristan           12 PISC-ETH          1:06,85    1:06,86  
  3 Cartwright, Andrew     12 TSSC-ETH          1:12,24    1:10,95  
  4 Visser, Brendan        11 Action Swim-ETH   1:10,04    1:11,08  
  5 Van der Linde, Sven    12 ASA-ILD           1:10,80    1:11,12  
  6 Ramoholi, Thapelo      12 Action Swim-ETH   1:09,51    1:11,39  
  7 Spence, Jamie          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:10,03    1:11,50  
  8 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UGD          1:09,41    1:11,83  
  9 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH          1:11,73    1:12,47  
 10 Watkins, Jared         12 WSTV-ETH          1:13,59    1:12,60  
 11 Reynard, Keyontae      11 SGUL-ETH          1:12,27    1:13,05  
 12 Hoarau, Jonathan       11 Action Swim-ETH   1:13,15    1:13,40  
 13 Mc Carthy, Taegen      12 Beavers-ETH       1:18,06    1:13,84  
 14 Muller, Kristian       12 SGUL-ETH          1:35,49    1:13,99  
 15 Vorbeck, Enrico        11 SGUL-ETH          1:10,41    1:14,12  
 16 Rankin, Jack           11 ASA-ILD           1:18,71    1:15,06  
 17 Lyne, Ethan            11 Action Swim-ETH   1:17,64    1:15,76  
 18 Davies, Connor         12 Beavers-ETH       1:18,11    1:16,05  
 19 Stanley, Calvin        11 ACES-ETH          1:15,77    1:16,41  
 19 Paton, Joshua          11 AZON-ETH          1:19,34    1:16,41  
 21 Loom, Bryce            11 TSSC-ETH          1:17,82    1:16,73  
 22 Mulol, Daniel          11 Trident-ETH            NT    1:16,86  
 23 Beyleveldt, Jared      11 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:17,00  
 24 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-ILD           1:20,00    1:17,26  
 25 Maree, Matthew         11 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:17,59  
 26 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-ILD                NT    1:17,65  
 27 Stewart, Ethan         12 SGUL-ETH          1:16,27    1:18,87  
 28 Allen, Matthew         11 ACES-ETH          1:18,27    1:19,00  
 29 Angel, Damien          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:15,71    1:19,14  
 30 Blanks, Samuel         11 Penguins-UMD      1:15,86    1:19,63  
 31 Brickley, Blake        11 AZON-ETH          1:28,68    1:19,86  
 32 Friedrich, Lukas       11 Beavers-ETH       1:17,64    1:20,58  
 33 Rezac, Reece           11 Swim Academy-ETH  1:19,60    1:20,73  
 34 Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ETH          1:21,76    1:20,78  
 35 Dlamini, Mthobisi      11 UMSH-ETH          1:20,90    1:21,53  
 36 Ehrich, Thomas         11 Swim Academy-ETH  1:20,09    1:22,10  
 37 Govender, Kale         12 Beavers-ETH       1:23,74    1:22,18  
 38 Perumal, Sidharan      12 Swim Academy-ETH  1:24,44    1:22,42  
 39 Kinsey, Callyn         11 SGUL-ETH          1:20,95    1:22,65  
 40 Msomi, Thabang         12 UMSH-ETH          1:23,11    1:22,84  
 41 Ngcobo, Monde          12 UMSH-ETH          1:24,51    1:25,83  
 42 Strydom, Rogan         11 ASA-ILD           1:28,30    1:26,06  
 43 Venter, Micah          11 AQSA-ETH          1:24,11    1:26,34  
 44 Moodley, Kivesh        11 BAYV-ETH          1:25,87    1:26,35  
 45 Haswell, Luke          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:28,31    1:27,46  
 46 Scott, Levi            11 AZON-ETH               NT    1:27,99  
 47 Ramlukan, Leighton     11 WSTV-ETH          1:24,18    1:28,25  
 48 Govender, Ethan        12 Beavers-ETH       1:27,75    1:28,75  
 49 Davison, Blake         11 SGUL-ETH          1:30,74    1:28,87  
 50 Govender, Kaylan       11 PHOE-ETH          1:24,06    1:28,95  
 51 Van der Merwe, Handre  12 NCDST-ILD              NT    1:29,01  
 52 Reddy, Keshav          11 BAYV-ETH          1:36,57    1:29,89  
 53 Naidoo, Jeryn          12 Beavers-ETH       1:23,72    1:30,80  
 54 Govender, Sivash       11 PHOE-ETH          1:28,26    1:31,00  
 55 Mohanlal, Yash         12 OTTO-ETH          1:33,68    1:32,64  
 56 Jacobs, Pieter         11 AZON-ETH               NT    1:33,42  
 57 Jagdaw, Uraav          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:42,72    1:34,66  
 58 Ragbir, Yadav          11 Penguins-UMD      1:38,46    1:35,89  
 59 Wiggill, Geoffrey      11 SGUL-ETH          1:37,72    1:38,47  
 60 Erasmus, Brayden       11 Action Swim-ETH   1:46,23    1:41,83  
 -- De Beer, Josh          12 Swim Academy-ETH  1:09,16         NS  
 -- Godwin, Thomas         12 KLOO-ETH          1:22,50         NS  
 -- Padayachee, Neeshal    11 AQSA-ETH          1:56,27         NS  
 -- Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ETH          1:15,89         NS  
 -- Nzama, Andile          12 SGUL-ETH          1:08,04         NS