KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 262  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca      13 SGUL-ETH            56,13      54,69  
  2 Mayer, Chad            14 AZON-ETH            55,33      54,88  
  3 Naidoo, Kaydn          14 Beavers-ETH       1:00,52    1:01,06  
  4 Moodley, Jordan        14 SGUL-ETH          1:01,98    1:01,15  
  5 Kinsey, Conner         13 SGUL-ETH          1:00,06    1:01,23  
  6 Holmes, Blake          13 WSTV-ETH          1:02,11    1:01,61  
  7 Brooks, Guy            14 Action Swim-ETH   1:00,32    1:01,74  
  8 Vorster, Keytin        14 BLUO-UGD            59,81    1:01,92  
  9 Pillay, Leshen         13 SGUL-ETH          1:00,70    1:01,97  
 10 Govender, Craydon      13 Swim Academy-ETH  1:02,43    1:02,27  
 11 Naidoo, Shaylen        14 Beavers-ETH       1:02,63    1:02,33  
 12 Jerg, Connor           13 AZON-ETH          1:05,78    1:02,53  
 13 Gibson, Nathen         14 Action Swim-ETH   1:04,58    1:03,07  
 14 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ETH          1:02,53    1:03,24  
 15 Geldenhuys, Kelly      13 SGUL-ETH          1:04,46    1:04,47  
 16 Pelser, Matt           14 Trident-ETH       1:06,34    1:05,52  
 17 van Rooyen, Adrian     13 AZON-ETH          1:05,95    1:06,43  
 18 Barker, Cameron        14 Penguins-UMD      1:05,32    1:06,47  
 19 Singh, Surav           13 Beavers-ETH       1:05,42    1:06,51  
 20 Reddy, Jeremy          14 Beavers-ETH       1:05,04    1:06,66  
 21 Kleyn, Nathan          13 SGUL-ETH          1:06,58    1:06,78  
 22 Delomoney, Braden      13 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:07,32  
 23 Blignaut, Jason        14 SGUL-ETH          1:09,68    1:07,46  
 24 Govender, Kailen       13 Beavers-ETH       1:11,34    1:08,11  
 25 Nankhoo, Pavith        14 Swim Academy-ETH  1:06,15    1:08,63  
 26 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ETH          1:10,19    1:09,85  
 27 Bruce, Liam            14 Beavers-ETH       1:09,38    1:10,00  
 28 Venter, Andre          13 SGUL-ETH          1:10,22    1:10,04  
 29 Haswell, Joshua        13 Action Swim-ETH   1:12,75    1:10,64  
 30 Ebrahim, Ahmad         13 BAYV-ETH          1:12,97    1:11,80  
 31 Pillay, Camryn         13 Swim Academy-ETH  1:09,55    1:11,88  
 32 Hultzer, Kyle          14 WSTV-ETH          1:11,23    1:12,12  
 33 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ETH          1:17,56    1:13,23  
 34 Primmer, Kevin         13 NCDST-ILD              NT    1:15,60  
 35 Botha, Luc             13 AZON-ETH          1:15,07    1:15,71  
 36 Kirkland, Joshua       13 SGUL-ETH          1:12,95    1:16,12  
 37 Maree, Jason           13 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:16,14  
 38 Cele, Cebo             13 UMSH-ETH          1:15,28    1:16,64  
 39 Mpofana, Linda         14 UMSH-ETH          1:21,81    1:17,99  
 40 Jaganath, Yashiv       13 OTTO-ETH          1:18,51    1:18,51  
 41 Pillay, Lee            13 BAYV-ETH          1:21,44    1:21,86  
 42 Venter, Caleb          13 AQSA-ETH          1:22,49    1:22,36  
 43 Mvubu, Qinisela        13 UMSH-ETH          1:23,67    1:23,69  
 44 Alexandre, Marcelo     13 AQSA-ETH          1:24,51    1:25,20  
 45 Satywa, Mbulelo        14 UMSH-ETH          1:29,47    1:28,31  
 -- Parry, James           14 Action Swim-ETH     59,60         NS  
 -- Bernon, Jared          14 SGUL-ETH          1:03,88         NS  
 -- Chetty, Elijah         13 Beavers-ETH       1:12,71         NS  
 -- Remley, Breydon        14 SGUL-ETH            58,47         NS  
 -- Buck, Connor           14 Action Swim-ETH   1:00,67         NS