KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 269  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martens, Emily         10 Penguins-UMD      1:33,40    1:34,34  
  2 Aromin, Gaby           10 Action Swim-ETH   1:38,12    1:35,50  
  3 Olivier, Rebekah       10 Action Swim-ETH   1:38,78    1:38,38  
  4 Mc Laren, Sarah        10 SGUL-ETH          1:40,80    1:39,29  
  5 Rabe, Amy              10 ACES-ETH          1:44,07    1:42,45  
  6 Omote, Venice          10 Action Swim-ETH   1:42,49    1:47,92  
  7 Bruce, Tayla           10 Beavers-ETH       1:54,92    1:49,11  
  8 van der Sandt, Kara    10 TSSC-ETH               NT    1:49,33  
  9 Allchin, Gemma         10 BLUO-UGD          1:48,80    1:49,92  
 10 Shaw, Lilly             9 Beavers-ETH       1:56,84    1:50,34  
 11 Andersson, Kate        10 AQSA-ETH          1:55,33    1:51,11  
 12 Browning, Keira         9 KLOO-ETH          1:51,78    1:51,51  
 13 Ntaka, Ayanda           9 UMSH-ETH          1:54,01    1:52,08  
 14 Prinsloo, Cher          9 KLOO-ETH          1:50,51    1:52,24  
 15 Bell, Skyla            10 KLOO-ETH          1:57,46    1:53,00  
 16 Sivier, Jade           10 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:53,42  
 17 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   2:04,89    1:58,16  
 18 Mc Laren, Emily         9 SGUL-ETH          1:58,53    1:58,35  
 19 Moodley, Thurayya      10 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:58,44  
 20 Alberts, Madison       10 SGUL-ETH          1:58,94    2:00,02  
 21 Lees, Imi               9 Swim Academy-ETH  2:01,42    2:01,74  
 22 Truter, Kate            9 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:02,98  
 23 Sauerman, Rene          9 SGUL-ETH          2:11,42    2:04,32  
 24 Marcelino, Katie        9 SGUL-ETH          1:58,86    2:05,71  
 25 Frank, Emma             9 AQSA-ETH               NT    2:11,17  
 26 Henderson, Rachel      10 KLOO-ETH               NT    2:11,68  
 27 Geustyn, Shay-Lea       9 AQSA-ETH               NT    2:12,61  
 -- Uys, Mychaela          10 AQSA-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Perumal, Elisha         9 BAYV-ETH          2:12,06         DQ  
 -- Carmody, Jessica        9 SGUL-ETH          1:43,54         NS  
 -- Zikhali, Emihle        10 SGUL-ETH          1:44,22         NS  
 -- Forrest, Bailey        10 NCDST-ILD         1:58,71         NS  
 -- Botha, Cayci            9 AQSA-ETH          1:59,09         NS  
 -- Held, Bailey            9 SGUL-ETH          1:59,51         NS  
 -- Armour, Rebekah         9 AZON-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Chetty, Kirthavia       9 Swim Academy-ETH       NT         NS