KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 270  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Tristan         10 Action Swim-ETH   1:39,66    1:38,09  
  2 Bekker, Bjorn           9 KLOO-ETH          1:42,48    1:38,59  
  3 Remley, Kaden          10 SGUL-ETH          1:51,37    1:49,40  
  4 Denekamp, Jason         9 NCDST-ILD         1:54,30    1:50,17  
  5 Beningfield, James      9 NCDST-ILD         1:51,32    1:50,63  
  6 Lepront, Luc           10 SGUL-ETH          1:57,29    1:52,16  
  7 Broadhurst, Cade       10 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:52,55  
  8 Spoors, St John        10 NCDST-ILD         1:56,98    1:52,83  
  9 Kreinacke, Carsten     10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:55,25  
 10 Hawkins, Ben           10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:56,12  
 11 Ntaka, Siyanda          9 UMSH-ETH          1:52,71    1:56,80  
 12 Walker, Daniel         10 AZON-ETH          1:55,51    1:57,60  
 13 Moodley, Kaylin         9 OTTO-ETH          1:56,50    1:58,73  
 14 Van Heerden, Connor    10 AZON-ETH          1:58,44    1:59,25  
 15 Govender, Triston      10 Swim Academy-ETH  2:05,71    2:03,42  
 16 Haarhoff, Travis       10 AZON-ETH               NT    2:08,39  
 17 Naidoo, Taresh         10 SGUL-ETH          2:10,12    2:12,22  
 18 Perumal, Jasveran       9 Swim Academy-ETH  2:07,17    2:17,87  
 19 Franken, Connor        10 AQSA-ETH               NT    3:15,10  
 -- Forster, Nathan         9 SGUL-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Porter, Connor         10 SGUL-ETH          2:06,02         DQ  
 -- Bittencourt Marks, Ga   9 Swim Academy-ETH       NT         DQ  
 -- Borrageiro, Jake        9 SGUL-ETH          2:07,75         DQ  
 -- Forrest, Kai            9 NCDST-ILD         2:08,92         NS  
 -- James, Luke             9 NCDST-ILD         2:05,60         NS  
 -- Van Achterbergh, Tyne  10 SGUL-ETH          1:56,78         NS  
 -- Botha, Noah            10 SGUL-ETH          1:51,71         NS  
 -- Gander, Dylan          10 AQSA-ETH          2:02,72         NS  
 -- Scully, Max            10 AZON-ETH          1:40,46         NS