KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 272  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Muller, Kristian       12 SGUL-ETH          1:29,47    1:26,46  
  2 Spence, Jamie          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:28,54    1:27,95  
  3 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH          1:25,67    1:29,58  
  4 Smithers, Lukas        11 AZON-ETH          1:28,44    1:29,63  
  5 White, Teague          12 AZON-ETH          1:42,65    1:33,55  
  6 Vorbeck, Enrico        11 SGUL-ETH          1:34,73    1:33,70  
  7 Kyd, Tristan           12 PISC-ETH          1:31,75    1:33,71  
  8 Reddhi, Trevin         12 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:35,10  
  9 Van der Linde, Sven    12 ASA-ILD           1:36,56    1:35,52  
 10 Ramoholi, Thapelo      12 Action Swim-ETH   1:34,98    1:36,04  
 11 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-ILD                NT    1:36,52  
 12 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UGD          1:48,81    1:38,71  
 13 Cartwright, Andrew     12 TSSC-ETH          1:39,08    1:39,68  
 14 Visser, Brendan        11 Action Swim-ETH   1:39,22    1:41,04  
 15 Hoarau, Jonathan       11 Action Swim-ETH   1:40,38    1:41,21  
 16 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-ILD           1:39,50    1:41,49  
 17 Govender, Sivash       11 PHOE-ETH          1:37,16    1:42,04  
 18 Allen, Matthew         11 ACES-ETH          1:41,30    1:43,81  
 19 Godwin, Thomas         12 KLOO-ETH          1:37,98    1:43,93  
 20 Govender, Kale         12 Beavers-ETH       1:44,97    1:45,13  
 21 Reynard, Keyontae      11 SGUL-ETH          1:41,82    1:45,29  
 22 Kinsey, Callyn         11 SGUL-ETH          1:35,31    1:45,50  
 23 Davies, Connor         12 Beavers-ETH       1:52,03    1:46,71  
 24 Mulol, Daniel          11 Trident-ETH       1:49,87    1:46,77  
 25 Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ETH          1:43,23    1:47,23  
 26 Perumal, Sidharan      12 Swim Academy-ETH  1:40,22    1:48,07  
 27 Friedrich, Lukas       11 Beavers-ETH       1:58,56    1:48,28  
 28 Ngcobo, Monde          12 UMSH-ETH          1:50,04    1:48,65  
 29 Law, Noah              11 AZON-ETH          1:46,90    1:49,57  
 30 Maree, Matthew         11 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:50,09  
 31 Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ETH          1:49,79    1:50,23  
 32 Strydom, Rogan         11 ASA-ILD           1:48,72    1:50,73  
 33 Govender, Kaylan       11 PHOE-ETH          1:52,35    1:52,41  
 34 Msomi, Thabang         12 UMSH-ETH          1:53,06    1:52,50  
 35 Venter, Micah          11 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:52,59  
 36 Reddy, Keshav          11 BAYV-ETH          1:58,17    1:57,02  
 37 Ehrich, Thomas         11 Swim Academy-ETH  1:53,71    1:57,52  
 38 Beyleveldt, Jared      11 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:59,06  
 39 Naidoo, Jeryn          12 Beavers-ETH       1:55,50    2:01,54  
 40 Erasmus, Brayden       11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    2:01,74  
 41 Jagdaw, Uraav          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:59,89    2:01,75  
 42 Van der Merwe, Handre  12 NCDST-ILD              NT    2:14,44  
 -- Wiggill, Geoffrey      11 SGUL-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ETH          1:28,99         NS  
 -- Angel, Damien          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:45,14         NS  
 -- Stewart, Ethan         12 SGUL-ETH          1:42,00         NS  
 -- Padayachee, Neeshal    11 AQSA-ETH          2:27,91         NS  
 -- Dlamini, Mthobisi      11 UMSH-ETH          1:53,04         NS  
 -- Rezac, Reece           11 Swim Academy-ETH  1:45,30         NS