KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 276  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Musgrave, Bailey       19 SGUL-ETH          1:03,56    1:06,70  
  2 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ETH          1:09,69    1:09,82  
  3 Kemp, Gareth           18 SGUL-ETH          1:08,22    1:10,26  
  4 Jacoby, Aaron          17 Beavers-ETH       1:09,02    1:10,60  
  5 Bedderson, Matthew     17 SGUL-ETH          1:10,00    1:11,62  
  6 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ETH  1:10,34    1:13,47  
  7 de Goede, James        16 AZON-ETH          1:12,89    1:15,13  
  8 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ETH  1:16,57    1:17,33  
  9 Putz, Aaron            21 AZON-ETH          1:14,94    1:19,42  
 10 McAllister, Cameron    15 SGUL-ETH          1:15,84    1:20,95  
 11 Smith, Mathew          15 WSTV-ETH          1:25,00    1:25,11  
 12 Friedrich, Stefan      15 Beavers-ETH       1:31,99    1:27,30  
 13 Hlengwa, Mthobisi      18 UMSH-ETH          1:23,96    1:28,55  
 14 Shezi, Sandile         20 PISC-ETH          1:27,50    1:28,61  
 15 Khawula, Sthembela     15 UMSH-ETH          1:29,27    1:31,74  
 16 Dlamini, Mncedisi      16 UMSH-ETH          1:33,60    1:32,23  
 17 Shezi, Luthando        15 UMSH-ETH          1:31,36    1:33,82  
 18 Pillay, Prenolan       15 BAYV-ETH          1:35,41    1:39,55  
 19 Mhlanga, Zimele        24 UMSH-ETH          1:35,68    1:44,24  
 20 Gungabir, Dilkash      16 BAYV-ETH          1:42,65    1:44,46  
 -- McGrath, Rourke        17 Swim Academy-ETH  1:14,06         NS  
 -- Strydom, Reece         15 ASA-ILD           1:27,88         NS  
 -- Burgess, Andrew        16 ACES-ETH          1:18,31         NS  
 -- Jaganath, Uveer        16 SGUL-ETH          1:13,03         NS  
 -- Vlassides, Alexi       15 SGUL-ETH          1:22,53         NS  
 -- Aadnesgaard, Olav      17 Penguins-UMD      1:15,83         NS  
 -- Chite, Darian          17 Penguins-UMD      1:35,48         NS  
 -- Whitehead, Graham      15 Aqua-ADJ          1:29,31         NS