KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 303  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carmody, Jessica        9 SGUL-ETH            35,60      36,71  
  2 Andersson, Kate        10 AQSA-ETH            37,22      36,72  
  3 Rabe, Amy              10 ACES-ETH            42,71      37,55  
  4 Mc Laren, Sarah        10 SGUL-ETH            38,82      38,59  
  5 Olivier, Rebekah       10 Action Swim-ETH     38,81      38,88  
  6 Aromin, Gaby           10 Action Swim-ETH     42,73      39,95  
  7 Martens, Emily         10 Penguins-UMD        39,90      40,03  
  8 Lott, Emily             9 NCDST-ILD           40,93      41,48  
  9 Forrest, Bailey        10 NCDST-ILD           43,94      41,67  
 10 Held, Bailey            9 SGUL-ETH            42,72      43,00  
 11 Shaw, Lilly             9 Beavers-ETH         46,53      43,23  
 12 Sivier, Jade           10 Action Swim-ETH     43,77      43,90  
 13 Ntaka, Ayanda           9 UMSH-ETH            45,53      44,16  
 14 Mc Laren, Emily         9 SGUL-ETH            44,80      45,19  
 15 Allchin, Gemma         10 BLUO-UGD            45,45      45,63  
 16 Matthews, Megan        10 NCDST-ILD           55,04      45,80  
 17 Bruce, Tayla           10 Beavers-ETH         46,41      45,98  
 18 Duze, Nonhle            9 SGUL-ETH            49,69      46,20  
 19 Marcelino, Katie        9 SGUL-ETH            45,36      46,33  
 20 Browning, Keira         9 KLOO-ETH            47,61      46,34  
 21 van der Sandt, Kara    10 TSSC-ETH            51,09      46,41  
 22 Prinsloo, Cher          9 KLOO-ETH            44,63      47,47  
 23 Truter, Kate            9 Beavers-ETH            NT      48,59  
 24 Lees, Imi               9 Swim Academy-ETH    53,09      48,77  
 25 Henderson, Rachel      10 KLOO-ETH            49,79      48,97  
 26 Reddy, Norisha         10 CROF-ETH               NT      49,07  
 27 Alberts, Madison       10 SGUL-ETH            50,88      50,59  
 28 Cunningham, Caitlin    10 AZON-ETH               NT      50,66  
 29 Geustyn, Shay-Lea       9 AQSA-ETH            53,82      53,13  
 30 Ferguson, Ashleigh     10 Penguins-UMD           NT      53,62  
 31 Frank, Emma             9 AQSA-ETH               NT      56,60  
 32 Sauerman, Rene          9 SGUL-ETH            58,44      57,05  
 33 Carr, Riley             9 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:04,16  
 -- Armour, Rebekah         9 AZON-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Bishop, Jada           10 Penguins-UMD           NT         DQ  
 -- Botha, Cayci            9 AQSA-ETH            50,51         NS  
 -- Zikhali, Emihle        10 SGUL-ETH            41,94         NS  
 -- Chetty, Kirthavia       9 Swim Academy-ETH       NT         NS  
 -- Bowyer, Ella            9 KLOO-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Omote, Venice          10 Action Swim-ETH     46,69         NS