KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 304  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Tristan         10 Action Swim-ETH     36,22      37,51  
  2 Harvey, Cameron        10 AZON-ETH            39,44      37,67  
  3 Gibson, Sean            9 Action Swim-ETH     40,32      38,99  
  4 Allan, Joshua          10 AZON-ETH               NT      39,97  
  5 Scully, Max            10 AZON-ETH            39,91      40,24  
  6 Ntaka, Siyanda          9 UMSH-ETH            43,15      40,93  
  7 James, Luke             9 NCDST-ILD           42,02      41,09  
  8 De Beer, Jack          10 Swim Academy-ETH    43,70      41,28  
  9 Gander, Dylan          10 AQSA-ETH            47,24      42,24  
 10 Beningfield, James      9 NCDST-ILD           43,09      42,86  
 11 Bekker, Bjorn           9 KLOO-ETH            42,86      45,16  
 12 Van Achterbergh, Tyne  10 SGUL-ETH            44,93      45,83  
 13 Porter, Connor         10 SGUL-ETH            52,85      46,24  
 14 Remley, Kaden          10 SGUL-ETH            45,93      46,82  
 15 Forrest, Kai            9 NCDST-ILD           48,47      47,37  
 16 Franken, Connor        10 AQSA-ETH               NT      47,78  
 17 Lepront, Luc           10 SGUL-ETH               NT      48,18  
 18 Williamson, Keanu       9 Action Swim-ETH     49,49      49,30  
 19 Bittencourt Marks, Ga   9 Swim Academy-ETH    47,95      49,75  
 19 Taylor, Luke            9 NCDST-ILD           47,02      49,75  
 21 Borrageiro, Jake        9 SGUL-ETH            44,48      50,59  
 22 Moodley, Kaylin         9 OTTO-ETH          1:08,85      50,85  
 23 Maharaj, Shravan       10 Trident-ETH         47,27      52,01  
 24 Pearson, Kalan         10 Action Swim-ETH     52,54      53,44  
 25 Naidoo, Taresh         10 SGUL-ETH            56,62      55,73  
 26 Hutchings, Ryan        10 Trident-ETH         54,72      56,66  
 27 Perumal, Jasveran       9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:01,09      59,05  
 28 Haarhoff, Travis       10 AZON-ETH               NT      59,96  
 29 Govender, Triston      10 Swim Academy-ETH  1:12,42    1:02,56  
 -- Van Heerden, Connor    10 AZON-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Forster, Nathan         9 SGUL-ETH            53,19         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Gabriel       9 Action Swim-ETH     53,70         NS  
 -- Bowen, Jack            10 Action Swim-ETH        NT         NS  
 -- Botha, Noah            10 SGUL-ETH            38,98         NS