KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 315  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martens, Emily         10 Penguins-UMD      1:26,94    1:25,44  
  2 Carmody, Jessica        9 SGUL-ETH          1:25,16    1:28,22  
  3 Olivier, Rebekah       10 Action Swim-ETH   1:28,24    1:28,72  
  4 Held, Bailey            9 SGUL-ETH          1:33,56    1:30,87  
  5 Rabe, Amy              10 ACES-ETH          1:34,96    1:31,89  
  6 Omote, Venice          10 Action Swim-ETH   1:34,58    1:33,72  
  7 Andersson, Kate        10 AQSA-ETH          1:47,29    1:33,91  
  8 Bruce, Tayla           10 Beavers-ETH       1:33,33    1:34,34  
  9 Sivier, Jade           10 Action Swim-ETH   1:33,61    1:34,52  
 10 Mc Laren, Sarah        10 SGUL-ETH          1:32,48    1:35,07  
 11 Aromin, Gaby           10 Action Swim-ETH   1:34,16    1:35,87  
 12 Cunningham, Caitlin    10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:37,51  
 13 Matthews, Megan        10 NCDST-ILD         1:59,70    1:38,38  
 14 Marcelino, Katie        9 SGUL-ETH          1:39,50    1:38,59  
 15 Lott, Emily             9 NCDST-ILD         1:41,29    1:38,68  
 16 Xu, Meng               10 Action Swim-ETH   1:43,76    1:38,91  
 17 Duze, Nonhle            9 SGUL-ETH          1:57,05    1:40,85  
 18 Prinsloo, Cher          9 KLOO-ETH          1:34,57    1:40,93  
 19 Forrest, Bailey        10 NCDST-ILD         1:41,09    1:41,12  
 20 Browning, Keira         9 KLOO-ETH          1:35,78    1:42,57  
 21 Lees, Imi               9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:45,70    1:43,27  
 22 Henderson, Rachel      10 KLOO-ETH          1:44,11    1:46,43  
 23 Alberts, Madison       10 SGUL-ETH          1:46,85    1:46,67  
 24 Ferguson, Ashleigh     10 Penguins-UMD           NT    1:47,95  
 25 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   1:46,58    1:48,61  
 26 Mc Laren, Emily         9 SGUL-ETH          1:47,03    1:50,41  
 27 Ntaka, Ayanda           9 UMSH-ETH          1:43,94    1:50,69  
 28 Geustyn, Shay-Lea       9 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:53,13  
 29 Sauerman, Rene          9 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:58,43  
 30 Reddy, Norisha         10 CROF-ETH               NT    2:05,33  
 31 Bishop, Jada           10 Penguins-UMD           NT    2:06,65  
 -- Carr, Riley             9 AQSA-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Armour, Rebekah         9 AZON-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Frank, Emma             9 AQSA-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Chetty, Kirthavia       9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:58,95         NS  
 -- Botha, Cayci            9 AQSA-ETH          1:49,21         NS  
 -- Zikhali, Emihle        10 SGUL-ETH          1:46,26         NS