KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 316  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Tristan         10 Action Swim-ETH   1:30,71    1:30,83  
  2 Harvey, Cameron        10 AZON-ETH          1:37,06    1:32,51  
  3 Porter, Connor         10 SGUL-ETH          1:40,67    1:34,02  
  4 Gibson, Sean            9 Action Swim-ETH   1:43,56    1:35,64  
  5 Beningfield, James      9 NCDST-ILD         1:33,68    1:36,14  
  6 Hawkins, Ben           10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:36,39  
  7 De Beer, Jack          10 Swim Academy-ETH  1:34,37    1:36,48  
  8 Remley, Kaden          10 SGUL-ETH          1:36,87    1:36,95  
  9 James, Luke             9 NCDST-ILD         1:36,32    1:37,38  
 10 Lepront, Luc           10 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:37,83  
 11 Bekker, Bjorn           9 KLOO-ETH          1:36,48    1:37,92  
 12 Pearson, Kalan         10 Action Swim-ETH   1:39,88    1:41,48  
 13 Naidoo, Taresh         10 SGUL-ETH          1:44,51    1:42,19  
 14 Hutchings, Ryan        10 Trident-ETH       1:47,17    1:42,34  
 15 Franken, Connor        10 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:42,49  
 16 Forrest, Kai            9 NCDST-ILD         1:43,90    1:43,91  
 17 Gander, Dylan          10 AQSA-ETH          2:21,53    1:44,56  
 18 Allan, Joshua          10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:45,92  
 19 Bittencourt Marks, Ga   9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:46,77    1:48,77  
 20 Van Heerden, Connor    10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:50,05  
 21 Kreinacke, Carsten     10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:50,62  
 22 Borrageiro, Jake        9 SGUL-ETH          1:41,63    1:51,94  
 23 Moodley, Kaylin         9 OTTO-ETH          1:58,40    1:54,90  
 24 Haarhoff, Travis       10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:58,84  
 25 Govender, Triston      10 Swim Academy-ETH  2:02,10    2:01,05  
 26 Perumal, Jasveran       9 Swim Academy-ETH  2:13,06    2:17,16  
 -- Van Achterbergh, Tyne  10 SGUL-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Botha, Noah            10 SGUL-ETH          1:27,58         NS  
 -- Forster, Nathan         9 SGUL-ETH               NT         NS