KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 318  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nzama, Andile          12 SGUL-ETH          1:13,95    1:15,54  
  2 De Beer, Josh          12 Swim Academy-ETH  1:16,22    1:16,22  
  3 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH          1:16,07    1:19,01  
  4 Visser, Brendan        11 Action Swim-ETH   1:22,43    1:20,76  
  5 Van der Linde, Sven    12 ASA-ILD           1:22,48    1:22,86  
  6 Muller, Kristian       12 SGUL-ETH          1:29,41    1:23,08  
  7 Hoarau, Jonathan       11 Action Swim-ETH   1:25,87    1:24,42  
  8 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UGD          1:23,72    1:24,55  
  9 Vorbeck, Enrico        11 SGUL-ETH          1:20,40    1:24,88  
 10 Reynard, Keyontae      11 SGUL-ETH          1:24,20    1:24,90  
 11 Crocker, Josh          12 Action Swim-ETH   1:42,01    1:29,15  
 11 Mc Carthy, Taegen      12 Beavers-ETH       1:29,15    1:29,15  
 13 Loom, Bryce            11 TSSC-ETH          1:29,26    1:30,15  
 14 Davies, Connor         12 Beavers-ETH       1:32,23    1:31,05  
 15 Olivier, Kegan         12 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:31,62  
 16 Angel, Damien          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:31,06    1:32,55  
 17 Maree, Matthew         11 AQSA-ETH          1:35,67    1:32,61  
 18 Kinsey, Callyn         11 SGUL-ETH          1:33,35    1:33,52  
 19 Rankin, Jack           11 ASA-ILD           1:40,73    1:33,72  
 20 Stanley, Calvin        11 ACES-ETH          1:32,26    1:33,92  
 21 Allen, Matthew         11 ACES-ETH          1:35,07    1:34,67  
 22 Ehrich, Thomas         11 Swim Academy-ETH  1:34,40    1:35,13  
 23 Brickley, Blake        11 AZON-ETH          1:38,47    1:35,19  
 24 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-ILD                NT    1:35,54  
 25 Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ETH          1:34,02    1:36,18  
 26 Govender, Kale         12 Beavers-ETH       1:35,35    1:36,70  
 27 Scott, Levi            11 AZON-ETH               NT    1:36,95  
 28 Godwin, Thomas         12 KLOO-ETH          1:31,91    1:37,25  
 29 Moodley, Kivesh        11 BAYV-ETH          1:35,71    1:37,28  
 30 Govender, Ethan        12 Beavers-ETH       1:38,67    1:37,97  
 31 Jacobs, Pieter         11 AZON-ETH               NT    1:38,65  
 32 Van der Merwe, Handre  12 NCDST-ILD              NT    1:41,88  
 33 Haswell, Luke          11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:43,01  
 34 Msomi, Thabang         12 UMSH-ETH          1:41,38    1:43,02  
 35 Naidoo, Jeryn          12 Beavers-ETH       1:34,10    1:44,70  
 36 Perumal, Sidharan      12 Swim Academy-ETH  1:48,00    1:46,28  
 37 Ngcobo, Monde          12 UMSH-ETH          1:47,18    1:47,91  
 38 Ragbir, Yadav          11 Penguins-UMD      1:54,55    1:55,36  
 39 Wiggill, Geoffrey      11 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:57,60  
 40 Mohanlal, Yash         12 OTTO-ETH          2:01,52    2:01,55  
 -- Scully, Max            10 AZON-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ETH          1:14,46         NS  
 -- White, Teague          12 AZON-ETH          1:27,09         NS  
 -- Padayachee, Neeshal    11 AQSA-ETH          1:58,19         NS  
 -- Lyne, Ethan            11 Action Swim-ETH   1:29,44         NS  
 -- Dlamini, Mthobisi      11 UMSH-ETH          1:41,22         NS