KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 319  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crous, Kelly           14 SGUL-ETH          1:07,05    1:09,51  
  2 de Goede, Kirsten      14 SGUL-ETH          1:07,88    1:10,48  
  3 Pienaar, Ambrin        13 Action Swim-ETH   1:11,45    1:12,84  
  4 Silen, Tatum           13 AZON-ETH          1:10,59    1:16,15  
  5 Mc Cann, Erin          13 Action Swim-ETH   1:17,10    1:16,68  
  6 Cooke, Melanie         13 Trident-ETH       1:17,31    1:18,70  
  7 Silen, Kaylee          14 AZON-ETH          1:17,30    1:19,04  
  8 Premandham, Renee'     14 NCDST-ILD         1:18,93    1:19,38  
  9 Harvey, Brookelyn      14 AZON-ETH          1:20,49    1:19,43  
 10 Singh, Joelle          14 Action Swim-ETH   1:19,73    1:20,25  
 11 Jones, Tanika          13 SGUL-ETH          1:18,78    1:20,40  
 12 Du Plooy, Rebecca      14 ASA-ILD           1:22,09    1:21,41  
 13 Kretzschmar, Carla     14 BLUO-UGD          1:18,66    1:21,99  
 14 Joubert, Tanya         13 Penguins-UMD      1:22,36    1:22,65  
 15 Hall, Ash              13 SGUL-ETH          1:21,53    1:22,89  
 16 Branco-Lizen, Emma     13 Aqua-ADJ          1:25,25    1:23,93  
 17 Bosman, Vicki          14 Beavers-ETH       1:24,67    1:25,40  
 18 Bosman, Danielle       13 Aqua-ADJ          1:23,67    1:26,86  
 19 Johnstone, Rouxle      13 NCDST-ILD              NT    1:27,63  
 20 Olivier, Naomi         13 Action Swim-ETH   1:26,74    1:27,74  
 21 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ETH          1:27,30    1:29,55  
 22 Duke, Angela           13 ACES-ETH          1:26,28    1:30,50  
 23 Phekun, Teria          14 WVAQ-ETH          1:30,19    1:30,74  
 24 Howes, Kaitlin         14 AZON-ETH          1:29,40    1:31,19  
 25 De Kock, Abby          13 ACES-ETH          1:32,74    1:31,85  
 26 Rietbrock, Kayla       14 ACES-ETH          1:31,03    1:33,18  
 27 Koekemoer, Wine'       13 BLUO-UGD          1:38,91    1:34,45  
 28 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH          1:38,43    1:39,16  
 29 Perry, Caitlin         13 SGUL-ETH          1:47,03    1:39,39  
 30 Botha, Brinley         14 SGUL-ETH          1:45,42    1:46,61  
 31 Moodley, Kaitlyn       13 OTTO-ETH          1:44,66    1:47,04  
 -- Govender, Jordyn       13 SGUL-ETH          1:19,44         NS