KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 320  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca      13 SGUL-ETH          1:02,86    1:02,31  
  2 Brooks, Guy            14 Action Swim-ETH   1:06,26    1:05,23  
  3 Mayer, Chad            14 AZON-ETH          1:07,55    1:05,44  
  4 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ETH   1:06,94    1:06,81  
  5 Naidoo, Kaydn          14 Beavers-ETH       1:07,73    1:07,74  
  6 Geldenhuys, Kelly      13 SGUL-ETH          1:11,96    1:10,56  
  7 Moodley, Jordan        14 SGUL-ETH          1:11,94    1:12,12  
  8 Pillay, Leshen         13 SGUL-ETH          1:12,27    1:12,67  
  9 Jerg, Connor           13 AZON-ETH          1:14,14    1:12,83  
 10 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ETH          1:11,38    1:13,02  
 11 Kinsey, Conner         13 SGUL-ETH          1:13,29    1:14,38  
 12 Holmes, Blake          13 WSTV-ETH          1:10,95    1:14,86  
 13 Balfour, Joshua        13 WSTV-ETH          1:17,35    1:17,03  
 14 Gibson, Nathen         14 Action Swim-ETH   1:17,32    1:17,63  
 15 Govender, Craydon      13 Swim Academy-ETH  1:16,12    1:18,06  
 16 Kleyn, Nathan          13 SGUL-ETH          1:20,70    1:18,62  
 17 Haslam, Matt           13 KLOO-ETH          1:18,61    1:19,26  
 18 Venter, Andre          13 SGUL-ETH          1:20,52    1:19,33  
 19 Bruce, Liam            14 Beavers-ETH       1:18,88    1:21,28  
 20 Blignaut, Jason        14 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:23,42  
 21 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ETH          1:27,91    1:24,56  
 22 Maree, Jason           13 AQSA-ETH          1:29,22    1:26,47  
 23 Primmer, Kevin         13 NCDST-ILD         1:30,06    1:26,49  
 24 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-ILD              NT    1:26,61  
 25 Kirkland, Joshua       13 SGUL-ETH          1:24,48    1:26,64  
 26 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ETH          1:40,09    1:29,04  
 27 Govender, Kailen       13 Beavers-ETH       1:27,56    1:29,05  
 28 Jaganath, Yashiv       13 OTTO-ETH          1:30,07    1:30,61  
 29 Botha, Luc             13 AZON-ETH          1:37,08    1:35,04  
 30 Cele, Cebo             13 UMSH-ETH          1:35,78    1:40,53  
 31 Mpofana, Linda         14 UMSH-ETH               NT    1:44,53  
 32 Satywa, Mbulelo        14 UMSH-ETH          1:47,88    1:49,02  
 -- Buck, Connor           14 Action Swim-ETH   1:08,76         NS  
 -- Remley, Breydon        14 SGUL-ETH          1:04,15         NS  
 -- Delomoney, Braden      13 SGUL-ETH               NT         NS