KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 325  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ETH          2:58,96    3:00,36  
  2 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ETH          3:09,59    3:04,42  
  3 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ETH          3:06,20    3:08,20  
  4 Davidson, Danielle     11 SGUL-ETH          3:15,39    3:14,99  
  5 Clifton-Smith, Candic  12 Beavers-ETH       3:25,00    3:17,66  
  6 Green, Christy         12 KLOO-ETH          3:33,60    3:18,02  
  7 Aromin, Gaby           10 Action Swim-ETH   3:26,47    3:23,62  
  8 Carmody, Emma          12 SGUL-ETH          3:15,94    3:25,03  
  9 Mc Laren, Sarah        10 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:25,21  
 10 Rabe, Amy              10 ACES-ETH               NT    3:26,56  
 11 Martens, Emily         10 Penguins-UMD      3:33,50    3:27,15  
 12 Olivier, Rebekah       10 Action Swim-ETH   3:43,11    3:27,97  
 13 Martens, Melissa       11 Penguins-UMD      3:41,22    3:28,97  
 14 Parkin, Shayla         11 SGUL-ETH          3:34,20    3:38,98  
 15 Crookes, Emma          11 KLOO-ETH          3:47,56    3:40,84  
 16 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ETH            NT    3:42,44  
 17 Nathan, Christa        12 Beavers-ETH       3:41,55    3:46,07  
 18 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH   4:00,01    3:46,60  
 19 Tully, Kayla           11 Trident-ETH            NT    3:46,64  
 20 Shaw, Lilly             9 Beavers-ETH            NT    3:47,06  
 21 Bruce, Tayla           10 Beavers-ETH       4:00,98    3:49,02  
 22 Mdletshe, Siyabulela   12 Beavers-ETH       3:59,41    3:50,95  
 23 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH       3:50,75    3:53,87  
 24 Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH          4:28,89    3:54,26  
 25 Reddy, Norisha         10 CROF-ETH               NT    3:56,30  
 26 Marimuthu, Jezwyne     11 BAYV-ETH          4:13,62    3:57,49  
 27 Ndlovu, Olwethu        11 UMSH-ETH          3:48,56    3:57,58  
 28 Ntaka, Ayanda           9 UMSH-ETH               NT    3:58,29  
 29 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH               NT    3:58,93  
 30 Allchin, Gemma         10 BLUO-UGD          3:52,26    4:03,43  
 31 Balfour, Jessica       11 WSTV-ETH          4:11,81    4:08,90  
 32 Perumal, Elisha         9 BAYV-ETH          4:58,44    4:17,44  
 -- Dixon, Ruby            12 NCDST-ILD              NT         NS  
 -- Khan, Alia             12 NCDST-ILD              NT         NS  
 -- Frank, Gemma           11 ASA-ILD           3:30,20         NS  
 -- Omote, Venice          10 Action Swim-ETH   3:35,75         NS  
 -- Govender, Shreya       12 PHOE-ETH          3:27,22         NS  
 -- Haslam, Tayla          11 KLOO-ETH          3:19,07         NS