KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/09/08 - 10:58 AM
KZN Beavers Winter LongCourse Championships - 2017/08/18 to 2017/08/
 
 Event 326  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Muller, Kristian       12 SGUL-ETH          3:12,95    3:02,73  
  2 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH          3:13,49    3:03,55  
  3 Smithers, Lukas        11 AZON-ETH          3:13,62    3:14,83  
  4 Poovan, Jedd           12 Action Swim-ETH   3:14,78    3:16,15  
  5 Vorbeck, Enrico        11 SGUL-ETH          3:27,71    3:16,22  
  6 Reddhi, Trevin         12 Action Swim-ETH   3:24,80    3:20,64  
  7 Ramoholi, Thapelo      12 Action Swim-ETH   3:37,28    3:24,29  
  8 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UGD          3:29,56    3:28,36  
  9 Cartwright, Andrew     12 TSSC-ETH               NT    3:31,06  
 10 Govender, Sivash       11 PHOE-ETH          3:34,16    3:33,05  
 11 Reynard, Keyontae      11 SGUL-ETH          4:08,39    3:34,72  
 12 Allen, Matthew         11 ACES-ETH          3:32,54    3:37,75  
 13 Bekker, Bjorn           9 KLOO-ETH          3:38,68    3:41,64  
 14 Crocker, Josh          12 Action Swim-ETH        NT    3:42,30  
 15 Smith, Tristan         10 Action Swim-ETH        NT    3:43,27  
 16 Mulol, Daniel          11 Trident-ETH            NT    3:43,43  
 17 Ngcobo, Monde          12 UMSH-ETH          4:07,18    3:46,96  
 18 Naidoo, Thiren         10 BAYV-ETH          3:42,93    3:47,03  
 19 Govender, Kale         12 Beavers-ETH       3:48,18    3:49,47  
 20 Msomi, Thabang         12 UMSH-ETH               NT    3:50,51  
 21 Law, Noah              11 AZON-ETH          3:43,59    3:51,24  
 22 Perumal, Sidharan      12 Swim Academy-ETH  4:03,11    3:53,36  
 23 Govender, Kaylan       11 PHOE-ETH          4:13,45    3:54,33  
 24 Ntaka, Siyanda          9 UMSH-ETH               NT    3:58,05  
 25 Hawkins, Ben           10 AZON-ETH               NT    4:06,13  
 26 Naidoo, Jeryn          12 Beavers-ETH            NT    4:09,10  
 27 Govender, Triston      10 Swim Academy-ETH       NT    4:15,44  
 28 Haswell, Luke          11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    4:18,49  
 -- Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ETH          3:52,75         DQ  
 -- Dlamini, Mthobisi      11 UMSH-ETH          3:57,82         DQ  
 -- Blanks, Samuel         11 Penguins-UMD      3:56,24         DQ  
 -- Reddy, Keshav          11 BAYV-ETH          4:12,14         DQ  
 -- Van der Linde, Sven    12 ASA-ILD           3:20,69         NS  
 -- Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ETH          3:36,70         NS  
 -- Kreinacke, Carsten     10 AZON-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-ILD                NT         NS