KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/16 - 19:48 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 103  Men 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           1:02,42    1:02,31  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           1:07,69    1:06,83  
  3 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET           1:09,76    1:10,24  
  4 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET           1:11,88    1:11,72  
  5 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           1:12,38    1:12,95  
  6 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           1:14,33    1:13,27  
  7 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH           1:14,89    1:13,50  
  8 Nzama, Andile M        13 SGUL-ET           1:13,85    1:13,57  
  9 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           1:13,83    1:14,20  
 10 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    1:14,30    1:15,09  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          1:15,61             
 12 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET        1:16,42             
 13 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            1:16,94             
 14 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET    1:16,96             
 15 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           1:17,69             
 16 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           1:17,75             
 17 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           1:18,07             
 18 De Beer, Josh D        12 Swim Academy-ET   1:18,10             
 19 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    1:18,97             
 20 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          1:20,61             
 21 De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET           1:20,99             
 22 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           1:21,34             
 23 Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET           1:21,65             
 24 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH            1:22,50             
 25 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET        1:25,41             
 26 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET        1:29,73             
 -- Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL                DQ              
 -- Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL                DQ