KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/16 - 19:48 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 113  Men 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           2:33,79    2:30,16  
  2 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:42,42    2:39,58  
  3 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           2:44,93    2:41,50  
  4 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ET           2:46,80    2:43,05  
  5 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           2:48,28    2:49,91  
  6 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           2:50,38    2:50,44  
  7 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           3:01,07    2:58,39  
  8 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        3:05,07    3:04,44  
  9 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET   3:03,02    3:04,81  
 -- Maharaj, Yasheer       13 BAYV-ET           3:01,53         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH           3:01,93             
 12 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           3:06,74             
 13 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           3:08,43             
 14 Coetzee, Liam          12 Aquasharks Winel  3:08,84             
 15 Reddhi, Trevin         12 Action Swim-ET    3:09,64             
 16 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    3:10,15             
 17 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH            3:13,52             
 18 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET           3:15,12             
 19 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            3:15,90             
 20 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           3:18,60             
 21 Botha, Josh            13 SGUL-ET           3:21,92             
 22 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            3:22,61             
 23 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            3:24,02             
 24 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           3:32,55             
 25 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          3:37,29             
 -- Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET               DQ