KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/16 - 19:48 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 121  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Szurdoki, Brent M      21 WATR-CG           4:01,66    3:53,24  
  2 Jv Rensburg, Jacques   22 DDA-TS            3:59,96    3:57,47  
  3 Vorster, Eben          20 KOVS-MA           4:01,87    3:58,75  
  4 Erwee, Luke            17 Action Swim-ET    4:02,69    4:00,56  
  5 Makhija, Aryan S       17 SGUL-ET           4:04,69    4:03,00  
  6 Dannhauser, Josh P     19 SGUL-ET           4:04,51    4:03,06  
  7 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ET   4:05,53    4:05,11  
  8 Michau, Chad A         17 Action Swim-ET    4:04,49    4:05,26  
  9 Louw, Henre J          15 Tuks-TS           4:09,10    4:08,46  
 10 Wilmans, Johno J       20 Cybersmart-CP     4:10,35    4:09,91  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Cordeiro, Tiago R      17 SGUL-ET           4:11,43    4:08,72  
 12 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET           4:11,68    4:08,88  
 13 Ferreri, Flavio J      22 Tuks-TS           4:11,51    4:10,15  
 14 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET           4:15,41    4:14,85  
 15 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           4:18,63    4:15,30  
 16 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET           4:20,74    4:15,42  
 17 Minnies, Darren S      19 Maties-CE         4:17,30    4:15,61  
 18 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    4:15,04    4:18,36  
 19 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP       4:17,60    4:18,51  
 20 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           4:15,36    4:20,69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET           4:37,41             
  3 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    4:39,29             
  4 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET           4:44,15             
  5 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    4:26,16             
  5 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           4:50,29             
  6 Petersen, Aiden        15 WATR-CG           4:28,03             
  6 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           4:51,96             
  7 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET           4:31,39             
  7 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH           4:55,58             
  8 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA           4:32,62             
  8 Coetzee, Liam          12 Aquasharks Winel  5:01,28             
  9 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA           4:37,22             
  9 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH           5:04,24             
 10 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    4:37,24             
 10 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           5:06,49             
 11 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL            4:38,94             
 11 De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET           5:12,03             
 12 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           4:43,22             
 12 White, Teague S        13 AZON-ET           5:13,34             
 13 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET           4:43,82             
 13 Visser, Brendan        11 Action Swim-ET    5:17,78             
 14 Gower-Winter, Rance    18 SGUL-ET           4:17,08             
 14 Ramatulla, Wasim       14 WVAQ-ET           4:48,53             
 14 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ET    5:21,20             
 15 Beukes, Xavier T       14 WVAQ-ET           4:49,40             
 15 Hoarau, Jonathan R     11 Action Swim-ET    5:22,87             
 16 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH           4:19,43             
 16 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           4:49,71             
 16 Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET           5:23,66             
 17 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET           4:51,15             
 17 Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ET           5:47,67             
 18 Nortje, Gawie          16 BLOT-MA           4:20,83             
 18 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  4:51,54             
 18 Beyleveldt, Jared R    11 SGUL-ET           5:52,89             
 19 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    4:21,45             
 19 Joubert, Jeandre'      15 AMSC-UG           4:55,10             
 19 Maree, Matthew         11 AQSA-ET           5:55,53             
 20 Bromfield, Michael V   16 WSTV-ET           4:25,37             
 20 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           5:00,93             
 20 Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ET           6:17,57             
 21 Mashao, Refiloe M      17 DDA-TS            4:26,70             
 22 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET           4:32,20             
 23 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK           4:32,22             
 24 Fortune, Lyle K        16 SASE-JH           4:32,79             
 25 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   4:34,74             
 26 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         4:37,69             
 27 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           4:41,69             
 28 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL            4:51,12             
 29 Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ET           4:51,40