KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 201  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vd Burgh, Cameron      29 CLCA-CP             59,63      59,89  
  2 Houlie, Michael J      17 Curro Durbanvill  1:02,63    1:01,98  
  3 Crawford, Brenden G    21 DRGN-JH           1:04,17    1:03,82  
  4 Pike, Jared C          26 SODO-JH           1:03,95    1:04,29  
  5 Musgrave, Bailey G     19 SGUL-ET           1:04,63    1:04,75  
  6 Van Rensburg, Anandt   18 DRGN-JH           1:05,31    1:05,34  
  7 Theron, Francois F     22 KOVS-MA           1:06,11    1:05,77  
  8 Bezuidenhout, Jan C    19 Aqua Sharks-CP    1:05,80    1:05,80  
  9 Whitaker, Reece        19 Maties-CE         1:06,67    1:05,82  
 10 Whitaker, Ryan         19 Maties-CE         1:06,62    1:06,98  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA           1:08,41    1:08,14  
 12 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ET           1:08,43    1:08,17  
 13 Jones, Michael T       25 SEAL-UM           1:09,59    1:08,39  
 14 Chetty, Sachin         17 SGUL-ET           1:08,41    1:08,72  
 15 Cillie, Luke A         17 Curro Durbanvill  1:08,48    1:09,21  
 16 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET           1:10,48    1:09,45  
 17 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA           1:09,37    1:09,69  
 18 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET           1:10,63    1:10,40  
 19 Jacoby, Aaron          17 Beavers-ET        1:12,01    1:10,60  
 20 McGrath, Rourke A      17 Swim Academy-ET   1:12,21    1:12,18  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Fourie, Johannes P     16 USH-UH            1:12,42             
 22 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH           1:12,71             
 23 Singh, Vidhaan J       16 NSA-EZ            1:12,75             
 24 Premlall, Yuvish       16 ELEC-CG           1:12,84             
 25 Bennett, Jonathan P    18 SGUL-ET           1:12,86             
 26 Tayali, Quintin T      16 Stingrays         1:13,50             
 27 Bedderson, Matthew R   18 SGUL-ET           1:13,58             
 28 Jaganath, Uveer        16 SGUL-ET           1:13,94             
 29 Dlamini, Simanga       20 SWLAB             1:14,83             
 30 van Heerden, Johann    22 KOVS-MA           1:15,54             
 31 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         1:15,76             
 32 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           1:15,82             
 33 Roberts, Joshua S      16 Penguins-UM       1:17,71             
 34 Putz, Aaron A          21 AZON-ET           1:18,29             
 35 Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ET           1:24,26