KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 203  Men 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           1:10,04    1:08,88  
  2 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           1:13,18    1:12,92  
  3 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    1:13,49    1:14,66  
  4 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ET           1:17,49    1:14,97  
  5 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           1:18,32    1:18,17  
  6 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH           1:23,20    1:21,13  
  7 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          1:22,33    1:22,02  
  8 Maharaj, Yasheer       13 BAYV-ET           1:23,22    1:22,83  
  9 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        1:23,55    1:23,09  
 10 Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET    1:20,41    1:23,16  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           1:23,57             
 12 Paterson, Ross C       12 Action Swim-ET    1:23,85             
 13 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           1:23,92             
 14 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           1:24,17             
 15 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    1:24,71             
 16 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           1:26,60             
 17 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH           1:26,61             
 18 Reddhi, Trevin         12 Action Swim-ET    1:26,88             
 19 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM           1:27,81             
 20 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET           1:28,31             
 21 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    1:28,42             
 22 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            1:29,06             
 23 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET           1:29,34             
 24 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH            1:29,48             
 25 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET           1:32,13             
 26 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            1:33,34             
 27 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET           1:33,46             
 28 Nzama, Andile M        13 SGUL-ET           1:33,66             
 29 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            1:33,77             
 30 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          1:36,13             
 -- Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET       DQ              
 -- Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET               DQ              
 -- Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET               DQ              
 -- Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA               DQ              
 -- Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET               NS