KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 211  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Le Clos, Chad G        25 CLCA-CP           1:53,51    1:48,28  
  2 Baxter, Jarryd L       18 WATR-CG           1:50,52    1:50,79  
  3 Justus, Calvyn D       22 SGUL-ET           1:53,47    1:51,55  
  4 Jv Rensburg, Jacques   22 DDA-TS            1:52,26    1:51,78  
  5 Vorster, Eben          20 KOVS-MA           1:52,87    1:51,82  
  6 Szurdoki, Brent M      21 WATR-CG           1:52,23    1:51,88  
  7 Binedell, Martin       22 SGUL-ET           1:53,43    1:52,96  
  8 Erwee, Luke            17 Action Swim-ET    1:54,54    1:53,92  
  9 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET           1:54,32    1:54,44  
 10 Stegen, Josh D         19 SEAL-UM           1:54,71    1:54,70  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Skinner, Alexander     19 DOL               1:56,07    1:55,47  
 11 Makhija, Aryan S       17 SGUL-ET           1:55,94    1:55,47  
 13 Gower-Winter, Rance    18 SGUL-ET           1:56,44    1:55,68  
 14 Nortje, Gawie          16 BLOT-MA           1:58,08    1:55,69  
 15 Levy, Brendan R        20 SGUL-ET           1:57,79    1:56,85  
 16 Michau, Chad A         17 Action Swim-ET    1:57,75    1:57,10  
 17 Ferreri, Flavio J      22 Tuks-TS           1:57,21    1:57,29  
 18 Holmes, Kyle A         19 Aqua Sharks-CP    1:58,29    1:57,49  
 19 Louw, Henre J          15 Tuks-TS           1:58,70    1:58,17  
 20 Wilmans, Johno J       20 Cybersmart-CP     1:58,56    2:00,36  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ET   1:55,50             
 15 Dannhauser, Josh P     19 SGUL-ET           1:57,04             
 17 Coetzee, Calvin        17 SGUL-ET           1:57,40             
 20 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ET   1:57,94             
 25 Oliver, Cameron M      21 MDOL-JH           1:58,92             
 26 Raju, Karan K          17 SGUL-ET           1:59,45             
 27 Cillie, Luke A         17 Curro Durbanvill  1:59,54             
 28 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS        1:59,55             
 29 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET           1:59,74             
 30 Cordeiro, Tiago R      17 SGUL-ET           2:00,05             
 31 Minnies, Darren S      19 Maties-CE         2:00,09             
 32 Pennell, Cameron C     18 Action Swim-ET    2:00,16             
 33 Oliver, Jack H         17 Curro Durbanvill  2:02,07             
 34 Hayman, Juan           19 KOVS-MA           2:02,08             
 35 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH           2:02,30             
 36 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    2:02,49             
 37 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA           2:02,88             
 38 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET           2:03,19             
 39 Fourie, Johannes P     16 USH-UH            2:03,28             
 40 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK           2:03,38             
 41 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET           2:03,85             
 42 Mashao, Refiloe M      17 DDA-TS            2:05,26             
 43 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         2:05,46             
 44 Irvine, Jethro C       16 AZON-ET           2:05,79             
 45 Bromfield, Michael V   16 WSTV-ET           2:05,83             
 46 Singh, Juvahn R        16 WSTV-ET           2:05,98             
 47 Harris, Jaden J        17 ACT-JH            2:06,06             
 48 Manning, Brett R       17 AZON-ET           2:06,17             
 49 Fortune, Lyle K        16 SASE-JH           2:06,24             
 50 Bennett, Jonathan P    18 SGUL-ET           2:08,14             
 51 Singh, Vidhaan J       16 NSA-EZ            2:08,22             
 52 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET           2:08,38             
 53 Grobbelaar, Adam G     16 Beavers-ET        2:08,86             
 54 Paxton, William P      16 USH-UH            2:08,90             
 55 Premlall, Yuvish       16 ELEC-CG           2:09,09             
 56 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           2:09,57             
 57 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   2:10,78             
 58 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH           2:13,66             
 59 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL            2:14,88             
 60 Govender, Byron N      17 Beavers-ET        2:16,05             
 61 Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ET           2:19,37