KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 213  Men 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           2:02,78    1:59,63  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           2:10,12    2:07,16  
  3 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET           2:10,64    2:09,78  
  4 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH           2:14,51    2:11,01  
  5 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET           2:14,53    2:15,28  
  6 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:15,34    2:15,29  
  7 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:15,55    2:16,85  
  8 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           2:19,22    2:19,27  
  9 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           2:18,91    2:19,31  
 10 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET    2:16,70    2:19,41  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           2:16,84             
 10 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           2:17,98             
 13 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ET           2:19,42             
 14 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           2:20,51             
 15 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          2:23,96             
 16 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET           2:24,81             
 17 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH           2:24,83             
 18 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    2:25,47             
 19 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           2:26,87             
 20 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            2:27,41             
 21 De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET           2:27,68             
 22 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           2:28,69             
 23 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET        2:28,80             
 24 Coetzee, Liam          12 Aquasharks Winel  2:28,96             
 25 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        2:30,07             
 26 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ET    2:30,31             
 27 Botha, Josh            13 SGUL-ET           2:31,94             
 28 White, Teague S        13 AZON-ET           2:32,08             
 29 Lichtblau, Max C       12 ONYX-EK           2:32,98             
 30 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          2:33,12             
 31 Nzama, Andile M        13 SGUL-ET           2:33,32             
 32 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           2:34,56             
 33 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET        2:34,95             
 34 Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET           2:35,21             
 35 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH           2:39,00             
 36 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET           2:39,24             
 37 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            2:42,15             
 38 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            2:48,76             
 -- Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET       NS