KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 214  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP       2:00,94    1:58,77  
  2 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           1:59,49    1:59,22  
  3 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM           2:00,13    2:00,00  
  4 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    2:01,23    2:00,43  
  5 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET           2:04,55    2:00,46  
  6 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           2:02,53    2:00,49  
  7 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET           2:03,64    2:03,09  
  8 Petersen, Aiden        15 WATR-CG           2:05,01    2:03,61  
  9 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    2:06,12    2:06,43  
 10 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    2:07,98    2:08,32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA           2:05,20             
 11 Cyprianos, Denilson    15 Stingrays         2:07,88             
 13 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA           2:08,47             
 14 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    2:09,25             
 15 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET           2:09,45             
 16 Esterhuyse, Michael C  15 USH-UH            2:09,71             
 17 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           2:10,05             
 18 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL            2:10,98             
 19 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET   2:11,99             
 20 Holmes, Blake S        14 WSTV-ET           2:13,10             
 21 Remley, Breydon L      14 SGUL-ET           2:13,13             
 22 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        2:13,65             
 23 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           2:13,83             
 24 Klynhans, Tyron B      15 AZON-ET           2:14,19             
 25 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET           2:14,51             
 26 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  2:15,20             
 27 Delport, Pieter        14 BLOT-MA           2:15,21             
 28 Beukes, Xavier T       14 WVAQ-ET           2:15,51             
 29 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET           2:15,70             
 30 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           2:15,71             
 31 Vorster, Keytin B      14 BLUO-UG           2:15,93             
 32 Joubert, Jeandre'      15 AMSC-UG           2:17,57             
 33 Bender, Ethan          14 USH-UH            2:17,88             
 34 Ramatulla, Wasim       14 WVAQ-ET           2:19,31             
 35 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET           2:19,92             
 36 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           2:21,40             
 37 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET        2:21,97             
 38 Naidoo, Amren          15 Penguins-UM       2:22,73             
 39 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA           2:22,74             
 40 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       2:23,12             
 41 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           2:23,19