KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 221  Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sweeney, Ayrton S      24 SGUL-ET           4:22,72    4:16,53  
  2 Grobbelaar, Luan E     15 Curro Durbanvill  4:28,23    4:22,58  
  3 Fair, Neil             20 Champion-TS       4:32,35    4:29,89  
  4 Duvenhage, Henju P     16 Curro Durbanvill  4:42,37    4:34,33  
  5 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ET   4:36,98    4:34,63  
  6 Wilmans, Johno J       20 Cybersmart-CP     4:42,60    4:41,74  
  7 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET           4:52,35    4:46,13  
  8 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA           4:49,83    4:50,66  
  9 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    4:53,49    4:51,64  
 10 Premlall, Yuvish       16 ELEC-CG           4:53,86    4:55,01  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET           4:57,35    4:53,55  
 12 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           4:57,37    4:53,75  
 13 Sridhar, Siva          17 SGUL-ET           4:56,93    4:54,61  
 14 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    4:55,56    4:55,74  
 15 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    4:56,12    4:56,14  
 16 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    4:57,20    4:56,63  
 17 Jacoby, Joshua         17 Beavers-ET        4:57,16    4:56,74  
 18 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    5:00,88    5:00,37  
 19 Petersen, Aiden        15 WATR-CG           5:03,43    5:03,23  
 20 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   5:13,08    5:12,17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Dannhauser, Josh P     19 SGUL-ET           4:37,99             
  6 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           4:41,46             
  9 Makhija, Aryan S       17 SGUL-ET           4:43,74             
 10 Van Rensburg, Anandt   18 DRGN-JH           4:47,09             
 17 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           4:56,92             
 26 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         5:13,52             
 27 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    5:29,74             
 28 Jerg, Connor           14 AZON-ET           5:29,82             
 29 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           5:40,92             
 -- Manning, Brett R       17 AZON-ET               DQ