KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 222  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coetzee, Duné          15 Tuks-TS           2:04,33    2:02,68  
  2 Ross, Marlies          20 Players-TS        2:04,89    2:03,04  
  3 Bellingan, Kristin L   19 SGUL-ET           2:04,29    2:03,68  
  4 Beavon, Kate J         17 WATR-CG           2:06,19    2:04,57  
  5 Van Niekerk, Nathania  18 Tuks-TS           2:05,70    2:04,75  
  6 Whelan, Jessica A      20 MDOL-JH           2:06,61    2:05,88  
  7 Noades, Kiara J        16 Maties-CE         2:08,44    2:08,48  
  8 Chislett, Ally L       16 Action Swim-ET    2:10,36    2:08,92  
  9 Pearse, Jenna L        17 DRGN-JH           2:07,19    2:10,07  
 10 Oberholzer, Charlise   18 SGUL-ET           2:09,45    2:10,70  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Tarpey, Tatum C        19 SGUL-ET           2:10,70    2:07,71  
 12 McLeod, Lindsay M      22 SGUL-ET           2:11,33    2:08,36  
 13 Nel, Georgia           15 Swimlab-CP        2:10,48    2:08,55  
 14 Kinghorn, Robyn C      18 Action Swim-ET    2:11,83    2:08,88  
 15 Miller, Gina V         15 SASE-JH           2:11,72    2:10,51  
 16 Frylinck, Marne        19 SGUL-ET           2:11,98    2:10,52  
 17 Baptiste, Taneal A     18 Players-TS        2:12,01    2:10,86  
 18 McWilliam, Danica      21 DRGN-JH           2:11,53    2:11,27  
 19 Nordengen-Corris, Sas  20 SGUL-ET           2:11,58    2:14,12  
 20 Cillie, Lindi L        15 Curro Durbanvill  2:12,52    2:14,17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Schoenmaker, Tatjana   20 Tuks-TS           2:05,60             
 22 Rolfe, Jordan-Jenna    16 WATR-CG           2:12,57             
 23 Minifie, Jordyn E      16 Uniswim-EZ        2:14,19             
 24 Miller, Jade T         17 SASE-JH           2:14,77             
 25 Van As, Jessica        16 WATR-CG           2:15,16             
 26 Green, Ashleigh M      17 SEAL-UM           2:15,32             
 27 Nortje, Marine E       17 SGUL-ET           2:15,40             
 28 Waddell, Amber         17 BLSS-MA           2:15,95             
 29 Buys, Jeanri           17 Swimlab-CP        2:15,99             
 30 Blakemore, Kyla        16 Action Swim-ET    2:16,79             
 31 Crous, Kirsten         16 WSTV-ET           2:17,16             
 32 Straw, Samantha        16 BLSS-MA           2:18,22             
 33 Munks, Ashleigh F      16 BOKS-EK           2:19,18             
 34 Taylor, Helen J        20 AZON-ET           2:19,55             
 35 Forsyth, Lauren C      17 WSTV-ET           2:20,78             
 36 Duma, Khwezi           16 SGUL-ET           2:21,52             
 37 Taylor, Carlene R      18 AZON-ET           2:21,83             
 38 Arthur, Natalie K      17 HASC-JH           2:22,70             
 39 Askew, Stephanie M     18 SASE-JH           2:24,63             
 40 Pienaar, Taryn K       16 Action Swim-ET    2:25,29             
 41 Smuts, Marine          17 BLOT-MA           2:25,54             
 42 Oosthuizen, Janine     16 BLUO-UG           2:37,57             
 -- Esterhuizen, Erika     17 WSTV-ET               NS              
 -- Nel, Olivia            15 Swimlab-CP            NS              
 -- Brand, Sarah L         17 ASA-IL                NS              
 -- Armon, Meghan          16 SEAL-UM               NS