KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 224  Women 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Coetzee, Lise          12 Tuks-TS           2:18,07    2:14,60  
  2 Christianson, Emma L   12 Action Swim-ET    2:20,02    2:15,60  
  3 Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM           2:18,82    2:16,34  
  4 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           2:16,55    2:16,41  
  5 Botha, Tatum A         13 SGUL-ET           2:15,77    2:17,22  
  6 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    2:20,93    2:18,18  
  7 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           2:19,16    2:18,49  
  8 Mc Cann, Erin          13 SEAL-UM           2:23,35    2:19,84  
  9 Forrest, Mykae D       12 NCDST-IL          2:21,71    2:23,19  
 10 Haslam, Tayla J        12 KLOO-ET           2:24,27    2:23,34  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Ridderhof, Morgan      13 WATR-CG           2:20,69             
 11 Cooke, Melanie R       13 Trident-ET        2:23,64             
 13 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           2:25,31             
 14 Carmody, Emma J        12 SGUL-ET           2:26,06             
 15 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ET        2:28,97             
 16 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ET           2:29,92             
 17 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ET           2:30,34             
 18 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ET        2:32,90             
 19 Foss, Lindsay J        13 SEAL-UM           2:33,89             
 20 Hargreaves, Diaz M     13 SGUL-ET           2:34,70             
 21 Caldwell, Alexandra L  12 SASE-JH           2:36,43             
 22 Dutton, Michaela A     13 SEAL-UM           2:38,60             
 23 Moss, Emma G           13 ASA-IL            2:39,96             
 24 Carpenter, Kelly       13 KLOO-ET           2:40,96             
 25 van Niekerk, Shelby M  12 SGUL-ET           2:44,64             
 26 Parkin, Shayla A       12 SGUL-ET           2:45,76             
 26 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ET           2:45,76             
 28 Martens, Melissa       12 Penguins-UM       2:49,32             
 29 Ralfe, Cara L          12 SEAL-UM           2:54,03             
 -- Scorer, Scarlet O      12 AMSC-UG               NS