KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 225  Women 14-15 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 de Goede, Kirsten A    14 SGUL-ET           2:11,05    2:08,06  
  2 Van den Berg, Sulinke  15 BLSS-MA           2:13,04    2:10,55  
  3 Oliver, Tori C         14 Action Swim-ET    2:11,98    2:10,98  
  4 Tully, Jemma           15 SGUL-ET           2:12,99    2:12,64  
  5 Earle, Tory L          15 SGUL-ET           2:12,18    2:12,66  
  6 Pearse, Hannah C       14 Vineyard-CP       2:16,09    2:16,41  
  7 Tully, Megan           15 SGUL-ET           2:18,59    2:16,75  
  8 Tully, Olivia          15 SGUL-ET           2:16,58    2:16,93  
  9 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ET           2:16,16    2:17,75  
 -- Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ET           2:18,54        DNF  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Brombacher, Paige F    14 SEAL-UM           2:18,65             
 12 Grobler, Jessica       15 DRGN-JH           2:18,71             
 13 Rezac, Mila J          14 Action Swim-ET    2:19,41             
 14 Meikle, Carla C        15 SEAL-UM           2:20,13             
 15 Seymour-Smith, Jenna   15 BOKS-EK           2:20,23             
 16 Van der Merwe, Alida   14 BLOT-MA           2:20,46             
 17 Rogge, Kaelin G        15 AZON-ET           2:21,72             
 17 Laros, Courtney J      15 DRGN-JH           2:21,72             
 19 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           2:21,74             
 20 Pretorius, Caryn L     15 Beavers-ET        2:22,24             
 21 Meintjies, Joane       14 BLSS-MA           2:22,44             
 22 Silen, Kaylee A        14 AZON-ET           2:22,55             
 23 Leach, Kaylyn D        14 BOKS-EK           2:23,24             
 24 Lombard, Carmel        14 SEAL-UM           2:23,83             
 25 Storm, Jaime           14 Beavers-ET        2:24,09             
 26 Lichtblau, Carla A     14 ONYX-EK           2:24,64             
 27 Church, Georgina F     14 Action Swim-ET    2:24,90             
 28 Mjimba, Nomvula B      15 SEAL-UM           2:25,17             
 29 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK         2:25,64             
 30 Govender, Jordyn A     14 SGUL-ET           2:26,43             
 31 Ferriman, Morgan       14 MDOL-JH           2:29,20             
 32 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    2:29,49             
 33 Munks, Sydney          14 BOKS-EK           2:29,52             
 34 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-IL            2:29,58             
 35 Jones, Tanika          14 SGUL-ET           2:29,69             
 36 Zhu, Yuwai             15 DRGN-JH           2:29,90             
 37 Joubert, Tanya A       14 Penguins-UM       2:30,24             
 38 Parkin, Leya S         14 LINR-CG           2:31,13             
 39 Cormac, Jenna L        14 SGUL-ET           2:31,34             
 40 Botha, Cailin          15 WSTV-ET           2:40,60             
 -- Jordaan, Camryn        14 SEAL-UM               NS