KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 228  Men 12-13 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET             27,24      27,09  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA             28,70      28,65  
  3 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET             29,56      29,44  
  4 Coetzee, Liam          12 Aquasharks Winel    30,57      29,90  
  5 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET             30,35      30,70  
  6 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET             30,74      30,82  
  7 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET     30,97      31,10  
  8 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET      31,78      32,09  
  9 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET          31,97      32,21  
 10 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET      31,76      32,63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK             30,67             
 10 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH             31,77             
 13 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET             32,17             
 14 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET      32,64             
 15 Lichtblau, Max C       12 ONYX-EK             32,74             
 16 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET             33,17             
 17 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL            33,27             
 18 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET             33,73             
 19 Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET      33,80             
 20 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM             33,87             
 21 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH             34,08             
 22 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET             34,32             
 23 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET             34,39             
 24 De Beer, Josh D        12 Swim Academy-ET     34,41             
 25 Watkins, Jared S       12 WSTV-ET             34,50             
 26 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET             34,58             
 27 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET          34,59             
 28 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET             35,08             
 29 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET             35,32             
 30 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET             36,43             
 31 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH             36,69             
 32 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL              37,00             
 33 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH              37,58             
 34 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET          38,50             
 35 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL            38,94