KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 20:45 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 229  Men 14-15 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP         26,39      26,25  
  2 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM             26,40      26,66  
  3 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET             27,21      26,81  
  4 Beukes, LW W           15 WSTV-ET             27,05      27,07  
  4 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM             27,24      27,07  
  6 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM             27,68      27,40  
  7 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL              27,43      27,88  
  8 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET             27,99      27,95  
  9 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET             28,16      28,30  
 10 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET             28,14      28,53  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET     27,80             
 12 Holmes, Blake S        14 WSTV-ET             28,20             
 13 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET          28,57             
 14 van der Merwe, Jacque  14 SEAL-UM             28,84             
 15 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET             28,87             
 16 Vorster, Keytin B      14 BLUO-UG             29,17             
 17 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET      29,30             
 18 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-    29,31             
 19 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET             29,50             
 20 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA             29,63             
 21 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA             29,67             
 22 Remley, Breydon L      14 SGUL-ET             29,77             
 23 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET             29,80             
 24 Bender, Ethan          14 USH-UH              29,98             
 25 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA             30,04             
 26 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET          30,73             
 27 Jerg, Connor           14 AZON-ET             30,96             
 28 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM         31,04             
 29 Rafferty, Cameron L    14 Aquabear-NM         31,10             
 30 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA             31,66             
 30 Joubert, Jeandre'      15 AMSC-UG             31,66             
 32 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET             31,93             
 33 Haslam, Matt R         14 KLOO-ET             32,08             
 34 Delport, Pieter        14 BLOT-MA             32,15