KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 303  Men 12-13 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET             29,07      28,82  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA             30,94      31,05  
  3 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET             32,80      32,28  
  4 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET     32,61      32,31  
  5 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET             33,53      33,04  
  6 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH             34,05      33,47  
  7 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET             33,36      33,64  
  8 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET             33,73      33,86  
  9 Els, Johnathan R       13 SEAL-UM             34,13      34,33  
 10 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET      34,20      35,32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET             34,36             
 12 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK             34,64             
 13 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET             35,36             
 14 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET      35,42             
 15 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET             35,99             
 16 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH              36,28             
 17 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET      36,43             
 18 De Beer, Josh D        12 Swim Academy-ET     36,70             
 19 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET             36,95             
 19 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET             36,95             
 21 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET             37,04             
 22 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL            37,18             
 23 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH             37,27             
 24 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET             37,47             
 25 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM             37,66             
 26 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET             37,75             
 27 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET          38,27             
 28 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH             38,79             
 29 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET          38,81             
 30 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL              41,38             
 -- Nzama, Andile M        13 SGUL-ET               NS              
 -- Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL              NS